Dubbel Gemengd 10 Punten A

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Verbraecken Joery-Vangenechten Kristel 34 12 106 54 52
2 Michielsen Gitte-Govaerts Jim 30 12 113 58 55
3 Leboy Luc-Leboy Siel 29 12 89 41 48
4 Iliev Goryan-Iliev Silviya 29 12 90 65 25
5 Haegeman Valerie-Bogaerts Davy 26 12 86 73 13
6 Kiebooms Axel-Steurs Hilde 26 12 83 72 11
7 Dillen Elke-Van Thienen Paul 22 12 70 87 -17
8 Vermeulen Niels-Van Hooydonck Nathalie 21 11 68 82 -14
9 Braesicke Pieter-De Middelaer Nathalie 19 10 66 70 -4
10 Duyck Nicolas-Lodewyckx Leen 19 11 53 62 -9
11 Gorris Kristel-Van Calster Jef 18 12 39 75 -36
12 Helsen Steven-Calaerts Jolien 17 12 58 99 -41
13 Van Egdom Filip-Weymans Tamara 14 12 34 117 -83



wedstrijden


Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31267 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen vr 12-10-2018 19:00 T9 5-9 
33028 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 03-11-2018 20:30 T5 6-8 
31325 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 08-12-2018 18:30 T10 0-5 
31263 Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 29-12-2018 20:00 T7 11-5 
31281 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen vr 11-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-2 
31304 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 09-02-2019 20:00 T8 11-4 
31314 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 23-02-2019 20:00 T8 11-5 
31288 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 16-03-2019 20:00 T9 10-6 
31270 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 17-03-2019 14:30 T10 5-12 
31336 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 24-03-2019 12:30 T5 5-0 
31265 Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 13-04-2019 20:30 T5 10-6 
31275 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 21-04-2019 13:00 T7 3-8 



Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31287 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 03-11-2018 15:00 T7 9-2 
33025 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 18-11-2018 21:30 T6 3-11 
31322 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 25-11-2018 12:30 T6 0-5 
31274 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 02-12-2018 21:30 T10 2-12 
31312 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev vr 07-12-2018 19:30 T10 13-5 
31333 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 15-12-2018 21:30 T6 7-11 
31263 Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 29-12-2018 20:00 T7 11-5 
31303 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 30-12-2018 18:00 T9 11-4 
31264 Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 12-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
31280 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 23-03-2019 19:00 T8 6-6 
31269 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev vr 29-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
31266 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 13-04-2019 14:00 T8 4-9 



Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31282 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 23-09-2018 13:00 T8 5-8 
31276 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 11-11-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31337 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 17-11-2018 20:30 T6 8-5 
31289 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 08-12-2018 17:00 T8 4-10 
31326 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 22-12-2018 21:00 T9 7-6 
31264 Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 12-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
33029 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T9 9-4 
31268 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 16-03-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
31305 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 16-03-2019 16:00 T7 10-2 
31271 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 23-03-2019 22:30 T5 0-5 
31315 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 30-03-2019 21:00 T7 5-9 
31265 Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 13-04-2019 20:30 T5 10-6 



Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33031 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 23-09-2018 15:00 T9 9-6 
31267 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen vr 12-10-2018 19:00 T9 5-9 
31290 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T9 8-8 
31317 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 08-12-2018 19:00 T8 13-3 
31283 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 23-12-2018 16:00 T8 14-1 
31328 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts vr 18-01-2019 21:00 T8 9-3 
31277 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T10 4-9 
31307 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 09-03-2019 20:00 T8 10-4 
31268 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 16-03-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
31272 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts vr 29-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
31339 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 30-03-2019 16:00 T8 6-4 
31266 Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 13-04-2019 14:00 T8 4-9 



Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33022 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 22-12-2018 21:00 T8 8-5 
31284 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 05-01-2019 17:30 T6 8-6 
31273 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 05-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-8 
31318 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 12-01-2019 13:30 T5 11-3 
31329 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 26-01-2019 17:30 T5 0-5 
31308 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 09-02-2019 20:30 T6 6-7 
31270 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 17-03-2019 14:30 T10 5-12 
31271 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 23-03-2019 22:30 T5 0-5 
31299 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 23-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
31278 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T7 5-0 
31272 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts vr 29-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
31269 Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev vr 29-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 



Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31276 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 11-11-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31274 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 02-12-2018 21:30 T10 2-12 
31273 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 05-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-8 
31301 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans za 26-01-2019 19:00 T9 13-4 
31285 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 27-01-2019 19:30 T5 11-2 
31279 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 03-02-2019 16:30 T6 11-4 
31277 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T10 4-9 
33023 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 31-03-2019 21:30 T10 5-0 
31331 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans wo 17-04-2019 19:00 T8 15-0 
31320 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans wo 17-04-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31310 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans vr 19-04-2019 20:00 T8 14-2 
31275 Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 21-04-2019 13:00 T7 3-8 



Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31282 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 23-09-2018 13:00 T8 5-8 
31286 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy za 27-10-2018 16:30 T5 3-8 
31332 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 04-11-2018 17:30 T10 7-5 
31321 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T6 0-5 
33024 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 02-12-2018 17:30 T6 3-9 
31302 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy za 08-12-2018 19:30 T6 7-6 
31283 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 23-12-2018 16:00 T8 14-1 
31311 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T7 0-5 
31281 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen vr 11-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-2 
31279 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 03-02-2019 16:30 T6 11-4 
31280 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 23-03-2019 19:00 T8 6-6 
31278 Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T7 5-0 



Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31286 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy za 27-10-2018 16:30 T5 3-8 
31287 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 03-11-2018 15:00 T7 9-2 
31290 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T9 8-8 
31289 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 08-12-2018 17:00 T8 4-10 
31284 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 05-01-2019 17:30 T6 8-6 
31300 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer za 19-01-2019 15:00 T9 8-7 
31285 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 27-01-2019 19:30 T5 11-2 
31330 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer zo 10-02-2019 18:30 T5 10-5 
31288 Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 16-03-2019 20:00 T9 10-6 
31309 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer zo 24-03-2019 22:00 T7 10-1 
31319 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer      
33033 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer      



Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31313 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten za 24-11-2018 19:30 T6 8-5 
31302 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy za 08-12-2018 19:30 T6 7-6 
31324 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten za 29-12-2018 17:30 T6 4-7 
31303 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 30-12-2018 18:00 T9 11-4 
31300 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer za 19-01-2019 15:00 T9 8-7 
31301 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans za 26-01-2019 19:00 T9 13-4 
31304 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 09-02-2019 20:00 T8 11-4 
31307 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 09-03-2019 20:00 T8 10-4 
31305 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 16-03-2019 16:00 T7 10-2 
31299 Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 23-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
33027 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T7 6-11 
31335 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten vr 12-04-2019 22:00 T9 5-8 



Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31323 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts za 22-09-2018 19:00 T9 5-8 
31313 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten za 24-11-2018 19:30 T6 8-5 
31312 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev vr 07-12-2018 19:30 T10 13-5 
31317 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 08-12-2018 19:00 T8 13-3 
33026 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts zo 23-12-2018 20:30 T5 6-10 
31311 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T7 0-5 
31308 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 09-02-2019 20:30 T6 6-7 
31314 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 23-02-2019 20:00 T8 11-5 
31334 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts zo 17-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-15 
31309 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer zo 24-03-2019 22:00 T7 10-1 
31315 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 30-03-2019 21:00 T7 5-9 
31310 Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans vr 19-04-2019 20:00 T8 14-2 



Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31323 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts za 22-09-2018 19:00 T9 5-8 
31321 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T6 0-5 
31322 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 25-11-2018 12:30 T6 0-5 
31325 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 08-12-2018 18:30 T10 0-5 
31326 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 22-12-2018 21:00 T9 7-6 
31324 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten za 29-12-2018 17:30 T6 4-7 
31318 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 12-01-2019 13:30 T5 11-3 
31328 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts vr 18-01-2019 21:00 T8 9-3 
31340 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx zo 03-02-2019 20:30 T5 5-12 
33032 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx zo 24-02-2019 21:00 T9 10-5 
31320 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans wo 17-04-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31319 Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer      



Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31332 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 04-11-2018 17:30 T10 7-5 
31337 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs za 17-11-2018 20:30 T6 8-5 
33030 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts zo 09-12-2018 21:00 T7 3-13 
31333 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev za 15-12-2018 21:30 T6 7-11 
31329 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 26-01-2019 17:30 T5 0-5 
31340 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx zo 03-02-2019 20:30 T5 5-12 
31330 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer zo 10-02-2019 18:30 T5 10-5 
31334 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts zo 17-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-15 
31336 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen zo 24-03-2019 12:30 T5 5-0 
31339 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts za 30-03-2019 16:00 T8 6-4 
31335 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten vr 12-04-2019 22:00 T9 5-8 
31331 Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans wo 17-04-2019 19:00 T8 15-0 



Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33031 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Steven Helsen - Jolien Calaerts zo 23-09-2018 15:00 T9 9-6 
33028 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Elke Dillen - Paul Van Thienen za 03-11-2018 20:30 T5 6-8 
33025 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Goryan Iliev - Silviya Iliev zo 18-11-2018 21:30 T6 3-11 
33024 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Luc Leboy - Siel Leboy zo 02-12-2018 17:30 T6 3-9 
33030 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Valerie Haegeman - Davy Bogaerts zo 09-12-2018 21:00 T7 3-13 
33022 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Kristel Gorris - Jef Van Calster za 22-12-2018 21:00 T8 8-5 
33026 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Gitte Michielsen - Jim Govaerts zo 23-12-2018 20:30 T5 6-10 
33029 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Axel Kiebooms - Hilde Steurs zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T9 9-4 
33032 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Nicolas Duyck - Leen Lodewyckx zo 24-02-2019 21:00 T9 10-5 
33023 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Filip Van Egdom - Tamara Weymans zo 31-03-2019 21:30 T10 5-0 
33027 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Joery Verbraecken - Kristel Vangenechten zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T7 6-11 
33033 Niels Vermeulen - Nathalie Van Hooydonck Pieter Braesicke - Nathalie De Middelaer