Dubbel Gemengd 40 Punten B

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Aertbelien Johan-Bierlin Samantha 36 12 95 42 53
2 Waegemans Sigi-Hendrickx Celine 31 12 87 63 24
3 Pelgrims Mattias-Celis Ellen 29 12 86 69 17
4 Heylen Sam-Rymenants Tineke 28 12 87 78 9
5 Vets Neil-Vandenberghe Sara 25 12 94 65 29
6 Verschueren Lander-Pinto Anais 22 12 89 73 16
7 Lauvrys Yves-Appels Jasmien 22 12 68 66 2
8 de Breuck Didier-Rosseau Myriam 22 12 55 73 -18
9 Van Hool Louis-Schmid Caroline 21 12 64 84 -20
10 Govaerts Jim-Verschueren Ellen 20 12 69 90 -21
11 Meuris David-Willems Diana 19 12 62 83 -21
12 Van den Acker Luc-Van den Acker Anke 19 12 73 101 -28
13 Bisschops Bart-Struyf Bo 18 12 53 95 -42



wedstrijden


Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32900 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 28-10-2018 17:00 T8 8-4 
31953 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 22-12-2018 18:00 T9 9-4 
31983 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 19-01-2019 20:30 T5 7-7 
31992 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 27-01-2019 11:30 T6 1-12 
31948 Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T9 8-6 
31950 Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T5 5-0 
32001 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 15-03-2019 17:30 T10 5-0 
31957 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 23-03-2019 13:30 T5 5-10 
32812 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 30-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
32012 David Meuris - Diana Willems Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 05-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-8 
31962 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T5 6-6 
31968 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 



Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31966 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 07-12-2018 21:30 T5 6-9 
31989 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T8 12-4 
31960 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T10 7-8 
31955 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 11-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
31949 Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 08-02-2019 21:30 T6 6-5 
31952 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 10-02-2019 17:30 T6 7-7 
31948 Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T9 8-6 
31998 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis za 23-02-2019 21:00 T8 5-7 
32808 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 01-03-2019 22:00 T8 7-4 
32896 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 03-03-2019 20:00 T8 2-12 
31980 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis za 09-03-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
32008 David Meuris - Diana Willems Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 22-03-2019 22:30 T6 0-5 



Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32807 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T7 7-8 
31979 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin vr 25-01-2019 21:30 T6 4-11 
31949 Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 08-02-2019 21:30 T6 6-5 
31988 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31950 Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T5 5-0 
31997 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T9 4-10 
32007 David Meuris - Diana Willems Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin za 23-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
32895 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 18:00 T8 3-8 
31954 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 22:00 T9 6-9 
31951 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin wo 17-04-2019 20:00 T8 7-8 
31965 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin do 18-04-2019 20:00 T8 4-10 
31959 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin ma 22-04-2019 22:00 T9 2-10 



Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31961 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 02-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-5 
32897 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T8 3-6 
31953 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 22-12-2018 18:00 T9 9-4 
31967 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T10 4-12 
31999 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx vr 11-01-2019 21:30 T5 7-8 
31956 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 20-01-2019 18:30 T5 6-8 
31952 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 10-02-2019 17:30 T6 7-7 
32009 David Meuris - Diana Willems Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx za 16-03-2019 14:00 T7 4-9 
32809 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx za 23-03-2019 13:00 T9 11-4 
31981 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 
31951 Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin wo 17-04-2019 20:00 T8 7-8 
31990 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 21-04-2019 14:30 T10 0-5 



Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31985 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 28-10-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
31963 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 03-11-2018 20:00 T8 7-9 
31994 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 04-11-2018 19:00 T9 9-10 
32804 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 15:00 T7 5-5 
32004 David Meuris - Diana Willems Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 19:00 T9 9-7 
31955 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 11-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
31956 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 20-01-2019 18:30 T5 6-8 
31958 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T7 13-5 
31957 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 23-03-2019 13:30 T5 5-10 
31977 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 23-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-5 
31954 Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 22:00 T9 6-9 
32892 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 



Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32805 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T10 3-11 
32893 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T5 1-12 
31961 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 02-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-5 
31987 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T9 3-9 
31960 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T10 7-8 
31958 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T7 13-5 
31996 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe di 12-03-2019 22:00 T5 0-5 
31978 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 24-03-2019 20:00 T8 8-7 
32006 David Meuris - Diana Willems Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 31-03-2019 21:00 T8 9-7 
31964 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T10 7-11 
31962 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T5 6-6 
31959 Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin ma 22-04-2019 22:00 T9 2-10 



Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32000 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T7 9-3 
31963 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 03-11-2018 20:00 T8 7-9 
31966 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 07-12-2018 21:30 T5 6-9 
32811 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren vr 14-12-2018 21:00 T8 6-10 
31967 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T10 4-12 
31991 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
32899 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T8 8-6 
32011 David Meuris - Diana Willems Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren za 23-03-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 
31964 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T10 7-11 
31982 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T7 10-5 
31965 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin do 18-04-2019 20:00 T8 4-10 
31968 Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 



Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32903 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants za 27-10-2018 16:00 T9 7-8 
32005 David Meuris - Diana Willems Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants za 12-01-2019 21:30 T10 8-8 
31983 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 19-01-2019 20:30 T5 7-7 
31979 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin vr 25-01-2019 21:30 T6 4-11 
31995 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T9 7-8 
31980 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis za 09-03-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
31986 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 17-03-2019 22:00 T8 0-5 
31977 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 23-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-5 
32814 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31978 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 24-03-2019 20:00 T8 8-7 
31981 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 
31982 Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T7 10-5 



Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31985 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 28-10-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
32902 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T9 5-7 
31989 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T8 12-4 
31987 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T9 3-9 
32002 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T10 12-5 
32013 David Meuris - Diana Willems Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau za 19-01-2019 17:30 T10 6-10 
31992 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 27-01-2019 11:30 T6 1-12 
31991 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
31988 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31986 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 17-03-2019 22:00 T8 0-5 
32813 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau zo 07-04-2019 12:00 T8 0-5 
31990 Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 21-04-2019 14:30 T10 0-5 



Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32000 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T7 9-3 
31994 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker zo 04-11-2018 19:00 T9 9-10 
32898 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto za 24-11-2018 16:30 T6 3-14 
32002 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T10 12-5 
32010 David Meuris - Diana Willems Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto zo 06-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
31999 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx vr 11-01-2019 21:30 T5 7-8 
31998 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis za 23-02-2019 21:00 T8 5-7 
31995 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T9 7-8 
32810 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto zo 10-03-2019 19:00 T8 9-7 
31996 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe di 12-03-2019 22:00 T5 0-5 
32001 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 15-03-2019 17:30 T10 5-0 
31997 Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T9 4-10 



David Meuris - Diana Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32004 David Meuris - Diana Willems Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 19:00 T9 9-7 
32010 David Meuris - Diana Willems Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto zo 06-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
32005 David Meuris - Diana Willems Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants za 12-01-2019 21:30 T10 8-8 
32013 David Meuris - Diana Willems Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau za 19-01-2019 17:30 T10 6-10 
32806 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid David Meuris - Diana Willems vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T9 2-11 
32009 David Meuris - Diana Willems Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx za 16-03-2019 14:00 T7 4-9 
32008 David Meuris - Diana Willems Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 22-03-2019 22:30 T6 0-5 
32011 David Meuris - Diana Willems Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren za 23-03-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 
32007 David Meuris - Diana Willems Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin za 23-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
32006 David Meuris - Diana Willems Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 31-03-2019 21:00 T8 9-7 
32012 David Meuris - Diana Willems Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels vr 05-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-8 
32894 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf David Meuris - Diana Willems vr 12-04-2019 21:00 T8 7-5 



Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32805 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T10 3-11 
32804 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 15:00 T7 5-5 
32811 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren vr 14-12-2018 21:00 T8 6-10 
32807 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T7 7-8 
32806 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid David Meuris - Diana Willems vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T9 2-11 
32808 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis vr 01-03-2019 22:00 T8 7-4 
32810 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto zo 10-03-2019 19:00 T8 9-7 
32809 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx za 23-03-2019 13:00 T9 11-4 
32814 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
32812 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels za 30-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
32813 Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau zo 07-04-2019 12:00 T8 0-5 
32901 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid za 13-04-2019 16:00 T9 6-8 



Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32903 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Sam Heylen - Tineke Rymenants za 27-10-2018 16:00 T9 7-8 
32900 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Yves Lauvrys - Jasmien Appels zo 28-10-2018 17:00 T8 8-4 
32893 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Neil Vets - Sara Vandenberghe zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T5 1-12 
32902 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Didier de Breuck - Myriam Rosseau vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T9 5-7 
32898 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Lander Verschueren - Anais Pinto za 24-11-2018 16:30 T6 3-14 
32897 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans - Celine Hendrickx zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T8 3-6 
32896 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Mattias Pelgrims - Ellen Celis zo 03-03-2019 20:00 T8 2-12 
32899 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Jim Govaerts - Ellen Verschueren vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T8 8-6 
32895 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Johan Aertbelien - Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 18:00 T8 3-8 
32894 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf David Meuris - Diana Willems vr 12-04-2019 21:00 T8 7-5 
32901 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Louis Van Hool - Caroline Schmid za 13-04-2019 16:00 T9 6-8 
32892 Bart Bisschops - Bo Struyf Luc Van den Acker - Anke Van den Acker vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T9 0-5