Dubbel Gemengd 30 Punten B

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Helsen Bart-Frans Wendy 37 14 135 74 61
2 Van Uythem Davy-Pauwels Inge 35 14 104 78 26
3 Van der Auwera Luc-Van Tricht Emilie 33 14 104 69 35
4 Boeckx Tom-Vangeel Lina 32 14 122 94 28
5 Vallons Patrick-Govaerts Carina 32 14 107 85 22
6 Serneels Kristof-Struyf Bo 31 14 110 90 20
7 Waegemans Sigi-Michielse Cindy 27 14 95 98 -3
8 Hartmann Nico-Verhaegen Marjan 26 14 90 98 -8
9 Hendrickx Dirk-Milants Heidi 26 14 92 108 -16
10 Van Gorp Michel-Van Gorp Stefanie 26 14 84 105 -21
11 Vermeulen Roger-Vermeulen Christel 25 14 109 101 8
12 Uytterhoeven Diederik-De Peuter Griet 25 14 84 115 -31
13 Vermeulen Tom -Van Dyck Karine 23 14 79 104 -25
14 Bruynseels Patrick-Marien Els 22 14 74 118 -44
15 Miscoria Dominique-Van Roosendael Lissa 20 14 68 120 -52



wedstrijden


Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31840 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 30-09-2018 19:00 T9 8-5 
31812 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 03-11-2018 18:00 T7 7-5 
31897 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 17-11-2018 19:00 T7 6-8 
31802 Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 02-12-2018 20:00 T8 8-4 
31808 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
31849 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T6 7-6 
31818 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T5 6-7 
31911 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 20-01-2019 17:30 T10 10-4 
31870 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 02-02-2019 17:00 T8 8-6 
31804 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 07-04-2019 21:00 T7 7-8 
31800 Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 13-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-11 
31883 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T9 8-5 
31824 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen vr 19-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-9 
31859 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 20-04-2019 18:00 T8 9-3 



Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31816 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T8 11-4 
31880 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 10-11-2018 17:00 T7 4-8 
31822 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 17-11-2018 17:30 T6 7-10 
31868 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 24-11-2018 16:00 T7 11-5 
31893 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 09-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31847 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 15-12-2018 15:00 T7 6-5 
31803 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 13-01-2019 15:00 T9 11-3 
31807 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 19-01-2019 15:30 T10 8-3 
31857 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 09-03-2019 15:30 T5 10-3 
31811 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 17-03-2019 16:30 T10 7-7 
31838 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 30-03-2019 17:30 T10 6-6 
31801 Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 30-03-2019 19:00 T9 10-3 
31800 Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 13-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-11 
31907 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T10 11-5 



Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31899 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 03-11-2018 19:30 T10 11-3 
31805 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 10-11-2018 21:00 T7 9-5 
31809 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 17-11-2018 20:30 T10 4-9 
31802 Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 02-12-2018 20:00 T8 8-4 
31813 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 15-12-2018 21:30 T10 6-11 
31913 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 05-01-2019 20:00 T8 5-8 
31825 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 13-01-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
31819 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 02-02-2019 19:30 T5 6-9 
31885 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 02-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-7 
31861 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels vr 08-03-2019 21:00 T8 0-5 
31872 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 23-03-2019 18:30 T6 10-3 
31801 Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 30-03-2019 19:00 T9 10-3 
31850 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T8 7-7 
31841 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T7 3-9 



Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31806 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 22-09-2018 18:00 T8 5-8 
31815 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 21-10-2018 19:00 T8 6-8 
31805 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 10-11-2018 21:00 T7 9-5 
31821 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 01-12-2018 18:00 T9 8-7 
31810 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 15-12-2018 18:00 T7 8-7 
31803 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 13-01-2019 15:00 T9 11-3 
31837 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 20-01-2019 20:00 T9 8-7 
31856 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 26-01-2019 21:00 T8 7-8 
31846 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 03-03-2019 11:00 T7 5-8 
31906 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 30-03-2019 20:00 T8 4-8 
31892 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 06-04-2019 20:00 T7 6-8 
31879 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T7 3-7 
31804 Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 07-04-2019 21:00 T7 7-8 
31867 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 13-04-2019 20:00 T7 9-4 



Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31806 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 22-09-2018 18:00 T8 5-8 
31820 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 07-10-2018 15:30 T10 10-4 
31826 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 20-10-2018 19:30 T5 4-10 
31809 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 17-11-2018 20:30 T10 4-9 
31900 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T7 3-10 
31915 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 08-12-2018 20:30 T10 10-3 
31808 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 09-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
31842 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse do 27-12-2018 21:30 T10 9-6 
31873 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 13-01-2019 13:30 T6 8-9 
31807 Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 19-01-2019 15:30 T10 8-3 
31814 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T7 7-7 
31862 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 23-03-2019 15:30 T10 9-4 
31851 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 30-03-2019 15:30 T5 4-12 
31886 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 14-04-2019 18:00 T7 5-9 



Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31848 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 23-09-2018 13:30 T5 6-6 
31812 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 03-11-2018 18:00 T7 7-5 
31839 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 04-11-2018 16:30 T5 6-8 
31810 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 15-12-2018 18:00 T7 8-7 
31813 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 15-12-2018 21:30 T10 6-11 
31817 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 16-12-2018 14:30 T6 12-3 
31858 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 12-01-2019 18:00 T7 8-5 
31895 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T10 11-3 
31814 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T7 7-7 
31882 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 02-02-2019 15:30 T6 7-5 
31823 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T5 7-5 
31811 Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 17-03-2019 16:30 T10 7-7 
31909 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 30-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-9 
31869 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T7 14-5 



Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31827 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 29-09-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
31820 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 07-10-2018 15:30 T10 10-4 
31815 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 21-10-2018 19:00 T8 6-8 
31816 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T8 11-4 
31903 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T10 15-6 
31864 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 10-11-2018 17:30 T6 5-9 
31876 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 10-11-2018 19:00 T7 9-8 
31843 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T10 5-10 
31889 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 24-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-6 
31817 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 16-12-2018 14:30 T6 12-3 
31818 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T5 6-7 
31853 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 20-01-2019 15:00 T7 8-5 
31819 Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 02-02-2019 19:30 T5 6-9 
31918 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 03-03-2019 12:30 T5 9-8 



Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31827 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 29-09-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
31826 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 20-10-2018 19:30 T5 4-10 
31822 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 17-11-2018 17:30 T6 7-10 
31821 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 01-12-2018 18:00 T9 8-7 
31855 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants za 08-12-2018 21:00 T7 8-8 
31878 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants za 15-12-2018 17:30 T6 8-8 
31845 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T6 4-11 
31866 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 06-01-2019 20:30 T6 11-4 
31825 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 13-01-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
31891 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 03-03-2019 16:30 T10 11-6 
31905 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 03-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-5 
31823 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T5 7-5 
31836 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 07-04-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31824 Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen vr 19-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-9 



Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31887 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 23-09-2018 12:00 T8 7-8 
31840 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 30-09-2018 19:00 T9 8-5 
31839 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 04-11-2018 16:30 T5 6-8 
31843 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T10 5-10 
31874 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 16-12-2018 12:00 T9 10-4 
31842 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse do 27-12-2018 21:30 T10 9-6 
31863 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 30-12-2018 21:00 T8 5-0 
31837 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 20-01-2019 20:00 T9 8-7 
31852 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 15:00 T8 8-7 
31838 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 30-03-2019 17:30 T10 6-6 
31841 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T7 3-9 
31836 Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 07-04-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31916 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck za 13-04-2019 14:00 T7 9-8 
31901 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 21-04-2019 18:00 T9 9-7 



Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31848 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 23-09-2018 13:30 T5 6-6 
31884 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 06-10-2018 14:30 T10 3-9 
31847 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 15-12-2018 15:00 T7 6-5 
31845 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T6 4-11 
31849 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T6 7-6 
31853 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 20-01-2019 15:00 T7 8-5 
31846 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 03-03-2019 11:00 T7 5-8 
31852 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 15:00 T8 8-7 
31871 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 16-03-2019 17:00 T9 10-4 
31860 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 23-03-2019 14:00 T9 9-4 
31851 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 30-03-2019 15:30 T5 4-12 
31850 Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T8 7-7 
31912 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp zo 14-04-2019 16:00 T8 7-5 
31898 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 20-04-2019 14:00 T9 9-7 



Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31864 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 10-11-2018 17:30 T6 5-9 
31855 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants za 08-12-2018 21:00 T7 8-8 
31863 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 30-12-2018 21:00 T8 5-0 
31888 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht za 12-01-2019 15:00 T7 1-14 
31858 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 12-01-2019 18:00 T7 8-5 
31856 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 26-01-2019 21:00 T8 7-8 
31875 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht za 02-03-2019 14:30 T10 10-3 
31861 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels vr 08-03-2019 21:00 T8 0-5 
31857 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 09-03-2019 15:30 T5 10-3 
31860 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 23-03-2019 14:00 T9 9-4 
31862 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 23-03-2019 15:30 T10 9-4 
31902 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht zo 14-04-2019 13:00 T7 5-10 
31917 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T8 4-7 
31859 Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 20-04-2019 18:00 T8 9-3 



Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31876 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 10-11-2018 19:00 T7 9-8 
31868 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 24-11-2018 16:00 T7 11-5 
31908 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans za 01-12-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
31874 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 16-12-2018 12:00 T9 10-4 
31866 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 06-01-2019 20:30 T6 11-4 
31873 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 13-01-2019 13:30 T6 8-9 
31894 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans zo 20-01-2019 12:00 T9 9-8 
31881 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans za 02-02-2019 14:00 T9 3-10 
31870 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 02-02-2019 17:00 T8 8-6 
31875 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht za 02-03-2019 14:30 T10 10-3 
31871 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 16-03-2019 17:00 T9 10-4 
31872 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 23-03-2019 18:30 T6 10-3 
31867 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 13-04-2019 20:00 T7 9-4 
31869 Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T7 14-5 



Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31887 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 23-09-2018 12:00 T8 7-8 
31884 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 06-10-2018 14:30 T10 3-9 
31880 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien za 10-11-2018 17:00 T7 4-8 
31889 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen za 24-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-6 
31878 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants za 15-12-2018 17:30 T6 8-8 
31888 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht za 12-01-2019 15:00 T7 1-14 
31881 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans za 02-02-2019 14:00 T9 3-10 
31882 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 02-02-2019 15:30 T6 7-5 
31910 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael za 02-03-2019 14:00 T7 12-3 
31885 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 02-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-7 
31879 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T7 3-7 
31896 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael zo 14-04-2019 14:00 T7 12-4 
31883 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T9 8-5 
31886 Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 14-04-2019 18:00 T7 5-9 



Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31899 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 03-11-2018 19:30 T10 11-3 
31903 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T10 15-6 
31897 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen za 17-11-2018 19:00 T7 6-8 
31900 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T7 3-10 
31893 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 09-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31914 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel zo 06-01-2019 16:00 T9 6-10 
31895 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T10 11-3 
31894 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans zo 20-01-2019 12:00 T9 9-8 
31891 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 03-03-2019 16:30 T10 11-6 
31892 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 06-04-2019 20:00 T7 6-8 
31902 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht zo 14-04-2019 13:00 T7 5-10 
31896 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael zo 14-04-2019 14:00 T7 12-4 
31898 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp za 20-04-2019 14:00 T9 9-7 
31901 Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck zo 21-04-2019 18:00 T9 9-7 



Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31908 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Bart Helsen - Wendy Frans za 01-12-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
31915 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans - Cindy Michielse za 08-12-2018 20:30 T10 10-3 
31913 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Davy Van Uythem - Inge Pauwels za 05-01-2019 20:00 T8 5-8 
31914 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Tom Boeckx - Lina Vangeel zo 06-01-2019 16:00 T9 6-10 
31911 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Nico Hartmann - Marjan Verhaegen zo 20-01-2019 17:30 T10 10-4 
31910 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Dominique Miscoria - Lissa Van Roosendael za 02-03-2019 14:00 T7 12-3 
31918 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Roger Vermeulen - Christel Vermeulen zo 03-03-2019 12:30 T5 9-8 
31905 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Dirk Hendrickx - Heidi Milants zo 03-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-5 
31909 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Diederik Uytterhoeven - Griet De Peuter za 30-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-9 
31906 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Patrick Vallons - Carina Govaerts za 30-03-2019 20:00 T8 4-8 
31916 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Tom Vermeulen - Karine Van Dyck za 13-04-2019 14:00 T7 9-8 
31907 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Patrick Bruynseels - Els Marien zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T10 11-5 
31912 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Michel Van Gorp - Stefanie Van Gorp zo 14-04-2019 16:00 T8 7-5 
31917 Kristof Serneels - Bo Struyf Luc Van der Auwera - Emilie Van Tricht wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T8 4-7