Dubbel Gemengd 20 Punten C

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Verbist Lennert-Verbist Linde 40 14 147 47 100
2 Struyfs Danny-Mols Sandra 39 14 135 57 78
3 Blankaerts Lucas-Vermeylen Annelies 37 14 137 74 63
4 Van den Eynden Stefan-Van den Eynden Marie 33 14 120 63 57
5 De Vries Willem-Rens Ellen 30 14 105 85 20
6 Bruynseels Jef-Verachtert Joke 30 14 108 91 17
7 Lemmens Michel-Moons Miranda 29 14 82 80 2
8 Huybrechts Pascal-Verhaegen Heidi 28 14 97 101 -4
9 Keirsmaekers Gunther-Coolkens Sonja 28 14 77 110 -33
10 Snoeck Wim-De Brucker Annick 27 14 73 78 -5
11 Ramakers Johan-Leys Wendy 27 14 68 94 -26
12 Taes Tom-Vermeulen Christel 20 14 78 110 -32
13 Hendrickx Robbe-Willems Veerle 20 14 43 147 -104
14 Schmid Olivier-Schmid Caroline 18 14 57 118 -61
15 Vermeulen Kenny-Beullens Sofie 14 14 9 81 -72



wedstrijden


Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31576 Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 07-10-2018 20:00 T9 12-3 
31601 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 23-12-2018 18:30 T5 9-6 
31588 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:00 T8 5-0 
31638 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:30 T6 5-0 
31579 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T9 5-0 
31628 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T7 5-0 
31577 Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31618 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
31609 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
33365 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-0 
33282 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31583 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T6 5-0 
31650 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T7 5-0 
33309 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 13-01-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 



Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31576 Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 07-10-2018 20:00 T9 12-3 
31640 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T9 4-12 
31652 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T10 1-14 
31610 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T5 4-8 
31584 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T6 5-7 
33284 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist vr 28-12-2018 19:00 T7 2-13 
31602 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 27-01-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 
31578 Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T5 4-10 
31619 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-12 
33311 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 10-03-2019 20:30 T5 1-14 
31589 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T7 3-8 
33367 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 13:00 T9 2-14 
31580 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 19:30 T5 3-11 
31629 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist vr 12-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-6 



Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31611 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 20-10-2018 20:30 T5 7-7 
33368 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 10-11-2018 18:00 T7 5-9 
31630 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 11-11-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
31641 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T9 1-14 
31590 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
31581 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens do 27-12-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
31577 Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31578 Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T5 4-10 
31585 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T7 9-4 
33285 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 03-03-2019 21:00 T7 7-9 
31603 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 16-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-7 
31653 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 17-03-2019 20:30 T10 8-9 
31620 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-5 
33312 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T5 3-12 



Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31587 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
33280 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 10-11-2018 21:30 T6 8-9 
31608 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 18-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31617 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 25-11-2018 20:30 T10 2-9 
31637 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T9 1-17 
31581 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens do 27-12-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
31627 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 30-12-2018 20:30 T5 9-6 
31579 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T9 5-0 
33306 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T6 6-8 
31600 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 02-03-2019 20:30 T10 15-3 
31582 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T6 14-2 
31648 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 09-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 
33362 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T7 6-5 
31580 Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 19:30 T5 3-11 



Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31607 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 29-09-2018 19:00 T8 2-12 
31616 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 28-10-2018 13:30 T6 2-14 
33305 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-7 
31584 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T6 5-7 
31586 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 15-12-2018 18:00 T9 7-8 
31626 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T10 7-7 
31583 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T6 5-0 
33361 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 13-01-2019 16:00 T8 4-8 
31599 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
31585 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T7 9-4 
31582 Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T6 14-2 
33279 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-9 
31647 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 30-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-11 
31636 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T7 1-17 



Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31587 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
31612 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker zo 11-11-2018 13:30 T5 8-8 
31597 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 24-11-2018 17:30 T10 5-7 
31621 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 01-12-2018 15:00 T9 7-8 
31586 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 15-12-2018 18:00 T9 7-8 
31590 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
31588 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:00 T8 5-0 
33300 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 12-01-2019 20:30 T6 3-13 
33357 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 20:00 T8 5-0 
31631 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
31642 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T5 5-0 
31604 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker zo 17-03-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
31589 Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T7 3-8 
33274 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 06-04-2019 21:00 T7 9-4 



Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33277 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 27-10-2018 15:30 T5 2-14 
31615 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 04-11-2018 18:00 T8 3-11 
31634 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T10 3-14 
31597 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 24-11-2018 17:30 T10 5-7 
31601 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 23-12-2018 18:30 T5 9-6 
33359 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 05-01-2019 14:00 T7 4-12 
31602 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 27-01-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 
31599 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
33303 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T8 6-9 
31624 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 02-03-2019 16:00 T8 5-10 
31600 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 02-03-2019 20:30 T10 15-3 
31603 Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 16-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-7 
31606 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 30-03-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
31645 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 14-04-2019 21:00 T8 9-11 



Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33358 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 22-09-2018 17:00 T9 5-8 
31607 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 29-09-2018 19:00 T8 2-12 
31611 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 20-10-2018 20:30 T5 7-7 
31632 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T6 2-12 
31608 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 18-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31610 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T5 4-8 
31609 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
31643 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 19-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-10 
31604 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker zo 17-03-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
33275 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 17-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-1 
31622 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 23-03-2019 15:30 T5 8-5 
33301 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
31606 Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 30-03-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
31613 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 14-04-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 



Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33278 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-09-2018 16:30 T5 12-6 
31635 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 30-09-2018 13:00 T8 3-8 
31616 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 28-10-2018 13:30 T6 2-14 
31615 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 04-11-2018 18:00 T8 3-11 
31612 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker zo 11-11-2018 13:30 T5 8-8 
31617 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 25-11-2018 20:30 T10 2-9 
31618 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
31646 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T9 6-9 
31619 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-12 
33360 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T8 5-5 
33304 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 24-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-7 
31620 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-5 
31625 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T5 14-2 
31613 Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 14-04-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 



Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33283 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden vr 05-10-2018 22:00 T8 3-12 
33366 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden vr 26-10-2018 20:30 T5 2-14 
31630 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 11-11-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
31621 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 01-12-2018 15:00 T9 7-8 
31626 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T10 7-7 
31627 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 30-12-2018 20:30 T5 9-6 
31628 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T7 5-0 
31639 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T5 0-15 
33310 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden za 09-02-2019 15:30 T10 3-12 
31624 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 02-03-2019 16:00 T8 5-10 
31622 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 23-03-2019 15:30 T5 8-5 
31651 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
31629 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist vr 12-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-6 
31625 Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T5 14-2 



Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31635 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 30-09-2018 13:00 T8 3-8 
31640 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T9 4-12 
31632 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T6 2-12 
31634 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T10 3-14 
31641 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T9 1-14 
31637 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T9 1-17 
31638 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:30 T6 5-0 
31639 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T5 0-15 
33281 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 19-01-2019 17:30 T5 13-2 
31649 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 16-03-2019 20:30 T10 7-8 
31631 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
33307 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems zo 31-03-2019 15:30 T6 8-6 
33363 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 13-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-2 
31636 Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T7 1-17 



Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33369 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 03-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-5 
31652 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T10 1-14 
33286 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 15-12-2018 15:30 T10 9-5 
31650 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T7 5-0 
31643 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 19-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-10 
31646 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T9 6-9 
31648 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 09-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 
31649 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 16-03-2019 20:30 T10 7-8 
31642 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T5 5-0 
31653 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 17-03-2019 20:30 T10 8-9 
31651 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
31647 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols za 30-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-11 
33313 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 30-03-2019 20:00 T7 6-9 
31645 Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 14-04-2019 21:00 T8 9-11 



Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33278 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-09-2018 16:30 T5 12-6 
33283 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden vr 05-10-2018 22:00 T8 3-12 
33277 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 27-10-2018 15:30 T5 2-14 
33280 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen za 10-11-2018 21:30 T6 8-9 
33286 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 15-12-2018 15:30 T10 9-5 
33284 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist vr 28-12-2018 19:00 T7 2-13 
33282 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
33308 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert za 12-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-11 
33281 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 19-01-2019 17:30 T5 13-2 
33364 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert za 02-02-2019 16:00 T7 2-12 
33285 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 03-03-2019 21:00 T7 7-9 
33279 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-9 
33275 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 17-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-1 
33274 Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 06-04-2019 21:00 T7 9-4 



Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33305 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-7 
33308 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert za 12-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-11 
33300 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 12-01-2019 20:30 T6 3-13 
33309 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens zo 13-01-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
33306 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T6 6-8 
33310 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden za 09-02-2019 15:30 T10 3-12 
33303 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T8 6-9 
33311 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist zo 10-03-2019 20:30 T5 1-14 
33301 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
33304 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 24-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-7 
33313 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 30-03-2019 20:00 T7 6-9 
33307 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems zo 31-03-2019 15:30 T6 8-6 
33312 Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T5 3-12 
33370 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid zo 21-04-2019 15:30 T10 5-0 



Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33358 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Michel Lemmens - Miranda Moons za 22-09-2018 17:00 T9 5-8 
33366 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Stefan Van den Eynden - Marie Van den Eynden vr 26-10-2018 20:30 T5 2-14 
33369 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Tom Taes - Christel Vermeulen za 03-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-5 
33368 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Willem De Vries - Ellen Rens za 10-11-2018 18:00 T7 5-9 
33359 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Lucas Blankaerts - Annelies Vermeylen za 05-01-2019 14:00 T7 4-12 
33365 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Kenny Vermeulen - Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-0 
33361 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Danny Struyfs - Sandra Mols zo 13-01-2019 16:00 T8 4-8 
33364 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Jef Bruynseels - Joke Verachtert za 02-02-2019 16:00 T7 2-12 
33357 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Wim Snoeck - Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 20:00 T8 5-0 
33360 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Gunther Keirsmaekers - Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T8 5-5 
33362 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Pascal Huybrechts - Heidi Verhaegen zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T7 6-5 
33367 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Lennert Verbist - Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 13:00 T9 2-14 
33363 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Robbe Hendrickx - Veerle Willems za 13-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-2 
33370 Johan Ramakers - Wendy Leys Olivier Schmid - Caroline Schmid zo 21-04-2019 15:30 T10 5-0