Dubbel Heren 20 Punten B

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Peeters Robin-Snoeck Ruben 43 15 154 62 92
2 De Keuster Steven-Lemmens Joeri 41 15 139 75 64
3 Debois Eric-Zvar Philip 39 15 126 80 46
4 Verbist Johan-Verbist Maxime 39 15 119 83 36
5 Hendrickx Danny-Vander Veecken Yves 36 15 115 93 22
6 Van Roosendael Gerrit-Van der Auwera Luc 34 15 127 79 48
7 Grant Sven-De Belser Guy 31 15 110 85 25
8 Stockmans Peter-Van Loy Pieter 31 15 99 100 -1
9 Soontjens Jan-Pauwels Tim 31 15 116 118 -2
10 Vrindts Marc-Wijns Willy 29 15 111 113 -2
11 Laumans Steve-Leboy Luc 24 15 86 118 -32
12 Symons Bart-Cools Geert 24 15 72 122 -50
13 Van Gansen Rudi-Iliev Goryan 23 15 87 123 -36
14 Asselberghs Luc-Fonderie Hugo 21 15 94 131 -37
15 Mertens Sander-Verschueren Robbe 19 15 44 139 -95
16 Ooms Ludo-Meulenbergs Denis 15 15 17 95 -78



wedstrijden


Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32361 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 07-10-2018 17:00 T7 3-13 
32358 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 20-10-2018 19:30 T6 7-8 
32411 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 04-11-2018 17:30 T5 9-5 
32463 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 23-11-2018 20:30 T5 11-6 
32401 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 24-11-2018 20:00 T8 6-10 
32391 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T6 9-7 
33237 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 16-12-2018 19:30 T10 10-7 
32423 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 29-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
32355 Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 
32449 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 06-01-2019 21:00 T8 6-10 
32436 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 18-01-2019 21:30 T6 9-8 
32353 Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 10-03-2019 21:00 T9 7-6 
32365 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 22-03-2019 19:00 T7 7-8 
32376 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T10 13-4 
32370 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 



Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32389 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 23-09-2018 18:30 T6 5-9 
32374 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 07-10-2018 16:30 T5 9-6 
32398 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 21-10-2018 21:30 T6 5-13 
32356 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T7 5-7 
32460 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 04-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-10 
32359 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T6 2-14 
32420 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 02-12-2018 16:30 T5 6-9 
32446 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 23-12-2018 17:00 T8 0-16 
32408 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 06-01-2019 15:30 T6 6-12 
32354 Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T7 0-5 
32368 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 27-01-2019 20:00 T8 3-11 
32363 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 03-02-2019 20:00 T7 1-16 
32433 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 10-02-2019 21:00 T8 4-8 
32353 Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 10-03-2019 21:00 T9 7-6 
33234 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T9 4-11 



Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32390 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs za 06-10-2018 19:30 T6 10-4 
32448 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs za 06-10-2018 21:30 T5 7-6 
32462 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs vr 30-11-2018 20:30 T5 10-6 
32435 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T5 13-1 
33236 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-0 
32355 Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 
32375 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 12:30 T6 5-0 
32360 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 13:30 T6 5-0 
32364 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 14:00 T9 5-0 
32369 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T8 5-0 
32354 Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T7 0-5 
32357 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
32400 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
32410 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-0 
32422 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 03-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-0 



Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32366 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 30-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-8 
32371 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 06-10-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
32358 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 20-10-2018 19:30 T6 7-8 
32356 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T7 5-7 
32464 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T6 5-8 
32437 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 18-11-2018 21:00 T7 9-7 
32424 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 16-12-2018 15:00 T7 7-9 
32402 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy vr 21-12-2018 20:30 T5 6-8 
32357 Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
32362 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 13-01-2019 15:00 T8 5-9 
32377 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy vr 18-01-2019 22:00 T9 8-5 
32412 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T8 8-5 
33238 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 03-03-2019 17:00 T7 11-2 
32450 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 16-03-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
32392 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 06-04-2019 20:30 T5 11-3 



Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32361 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 07-10-2018 17:00 T7 3-13 
32359 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T6 2-14 
32407 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 02-12-2018 17:30 T10 10-5 
32397 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T6 9-3 
32360 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 13:30 T6 5-0 
32362 Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 13-01-2019 15:00 T8 5-9 
32373 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 20-01-2019 18:00 T9 9-4 
32367 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 27-01-2019 18:00 T7 14-3 
33246 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 18:00 T9 13-2 
32472 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T9 12-3 
32430 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 03-03-2019 13:00 T8 11-1 
32418 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren za 16-03-2019 18:30 T6 5-0 
32380 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T7 15-3 
32443 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren vr 19-04-2019 19:30 T6 5-0 
32457 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren za 20-04-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 



Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32366 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 30-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-8 
32395 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 07-10-2018 19:30 T5 9-4 
32379 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 21-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
33244 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 02-11-2018 19:00 T9 13-4 
32455 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T6 10-7 
32428 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 25-11-2018 21:00 T8 10-5 
32372 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 16-12-2018 21:30 T10 10-4 
32416 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 21-12-2018 19:00 T9 7-10 
32364 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 14:00 T9 5-0 
32405 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 18-01-2019 19:00 T7 10-6 
32367 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 27-01-2019 18:00 T7 14-3 
32470 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie za 02-02-2019 16:00 T9 11-8 
32363 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 03-02-2019 20:00 T7 1-16 
32441 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 08-03-2019 19:00 T7 7-6 
32365 Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 22-03-2019 19:00 T7 7-8 



Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32371 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 06-10-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
32453 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 20-10-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
32414 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 11-11-2018 13:00 T7 10-4 
32372 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 16-12-2018 21:30 T10 10-4 
32369 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 17:00 T8 5-0 
32426 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 13-01-2019 11:00 T7 8-5 
32373 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 20-01-2019 18:00 T9 9-4 
32368 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 27-01-2019 20:00 T8 3-11 
32394 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 03-02-2019 20:00 T9 10-5 
32439 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T6 9-4 
32378 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 16-03-2019 19:00 T9 10-4 
32467 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy vr 29-03-2019 21:00 T8 6-9 
33240 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 30-03-2019 21:30 T10 11-4 
32404 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 13-04-2019 15:30 T6 9-6 
32370 Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 



Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32442 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 30-09-2018 17:00 T7 10-5 
32374 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 07-10-2018 16:30 T5 9-6 
32379 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 21-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
32456 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 18-11-2018 19:30 T10 4-11 
32396 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T10 5-6 
32406 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 30-12-2018 19:30 T6 6-8 
33245 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens vr 04-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
32375 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 12:30 T6 5-0 
32377 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy vr 18-01-2019 22:00 T9 8-5 
32471 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 10-03-2019 16:30 T6 2-15 
32378 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 16-03-2019 19:00 T9 10-4 
32380 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T7 15-3 
32429 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 31-03-2019 14:00 T7 5-9 
32417 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 07-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-6 
32376 Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T10 13-4 



Eric Debois - Philip Zvar
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32389 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 23-09-2018 18:30 T6 5-9 
32390 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs za 06-10-2018 19:30 T6 10-4 
32395 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 07-10-2018 19:30 T5 9-4 
32396 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T10 5-6 
32391 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T6 9-7 
32397 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T6 9-3 
32434 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 06-01-2019 14:00 T7 6-8 
32409 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 26-01-2019 14:30 T10 10-8 
32421 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 27-01-2019 13:00 T8 3-9 
32394 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 03-02-2019 20:00 T9 10-5 
32447 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 02-03-2019 20:00 T8 6-9 
32399 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 09-03-2019 17:30 T6 5-7 
32461 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 
32392 Eric Debois - Philip Zvar Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 06-04-2019 20:30 T5 11-3 
33235 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Eric Debois - Philip Zvar do 18-04-2019 20:00 T9 5-6 



Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32469 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev za 22-09-2018 20:30 T6 8-5 
32427 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T5 12-4 
32398 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 21-10-2018 21:30 T6 5-13 
32401 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 24-11-2018 20:00 T8 6-10 
32407 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 02-12-2018 17:30 T10 10-5 
32402 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy vr 21-12-2018 20:30 T5 6-8 
32406 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 30-12-2018 19:30 T6 6-8 
32400 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
32405 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 18-01-2019 19:00 T7 10-6 
32415 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 08-02-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 
32399 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 09-03-2019 17:30 T6 5-7 
32440 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 22-03-2019 19:00 T9 11-5 
32454 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev za 06-04-2019 18:30 T10 11-3 
33243 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 12-04-2019 20:30 T5 10-2 
32404 Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 13-04-2019 15:30 T6 9-6 



Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32411 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 04-11-2018 17:30 T5 9-5 
32414 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 11-11-2018 13:00 T7 10-4 
32416 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 21-12-2018 19:00 T9 7-10 
32408 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 06-01-2019 15:30 T6 6-12 
32410 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-0 
32459 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 12-01-2019 16:00 T8 11-8 
32432 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 12-01-2019 17:00 T7 3-10 
32409 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 26-01-2019 14:30 T10 10-8 
32412 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T8 8-5 
32415 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 08-02-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 
33233 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 16-03-2019 17:00 T7 7-8 
32418 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren za 16-03-2019 18:30 T6 5-0 
32445 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist zo 17-03-2019 22:30 T5 0-5 
32419 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 23-03-2019 20:00 T9 6-10 
32417 Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 07-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-6 



Sven Grant - Guy De Belser
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32427 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T5 12-4 
32431 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Sven Grant - Guy De Belser vr 02-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-13 
32428 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 25-11-2018 21:00 T8 10-5 
32420 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 02-12-2018 16:30 T5 6-9 
32424 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 16-12-2018 15:00 T7 7-9 
32423 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns za 29-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
32426 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 13-01-2019 11:00 T7 8-5 
32458 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 20-01-2019 16:00 T8 7-6 
32421 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 27-01-2019 13:00 T8 3-9 
32422 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 03-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-0 
32430 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 03-03-2019 13:00 T8 11-1 
32419 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 23-03-2019 20:00 T9 6-10 
32444 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 24-03-2019 12:30 T6 0-5 
32429 Sven Grant - Guy De Belser Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 31-03-2019 14:00 T7 5-9 
33232 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T8 11-4 



Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32442 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 30-09-2018 17:00 T7 10-5 
32431 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Sven Grant - Guy De Belser vr 02-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-13 
33239 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken vr 16-11-2018 21:30 T6 7-7 
32437 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 18-11-2018 21:00 T7 9-7 
32452 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken za 01-12-2018 15:30 T6 4-11 
32435 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T5 13-1 
32434 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 06-01-2019 14:00 T7 6-8 
32432 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 12-01-2019 17:00 T7 3-10 
32466 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken za 12-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-9 
32436 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 18-01-2019 21:30 T6 9-8 
32433 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 10-02-2019 21:00 T8 4-8 
32439 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T6 9-4 
32441 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 08-03-2019 19:00 T7 7-6 
32440 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 22-03-2019 19:00 T9 11-5 
32443 Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren vr 19-04-2019 19:30 T6 5-0 



Bart Symons - Geert Cools
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32448 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs za 06-10-2018 21:30 T5 7-6 
32453 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 20-10-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
32455 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T6 10-7 
32456 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 18-11-2018 19:30 T10 4-11 
32452 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken za 01-12-2018 15:30 T6 4-11 
32446 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 23-12-2018 17:00 T8 0-16 
32449 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 06-01-2019 21:00 T8 6-10 
33241 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Bart Symons - Geert Cools zo 20-01-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
32468 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Bart Symons - Geert Cools za 02-03-2019 17:30 T6 12-5 
32447 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Eric Debois - Philip Zvar za 02-03-2019 20:00 T8 6-9 
32450 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy za 16-03-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
32445 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist zo 17-03-2019 22:30 T5 0-5 
32444 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 24-03-2019 12:30 T6 0-5 
32454 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev za 06-04-2019 18:30 T10 11-3 
32457 Bart Symons - Geert Cools Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren za 20-04-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 



Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32469 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev za 22-09-2018 20:30 T6 8-5 
32460 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 04-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-10 
32464 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T6 5-8 
32463 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns vr 23-11-2018 20:30 T5 11-6 
32462 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs vr 30-11-2018 20:30 T5 10-6 
33242 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels vr 07-12-2018 21:00 T8 9-4 
32459 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 12-01-2019 16:00 T8 11-8 
32466 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken za 12-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-9 
32458 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 20-01-2019 16:00 T8 7-6 
32470 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie za 02-02-2019 16:00 T9 11-8 
32472 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T9 12-3 
32468 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Bart Symons - Geert Cools za 02-03-2019 17:30 T6 12-5 
32471 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens zo 10-03-2019 16:30 T6 2-15 
32461 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Eric Debois - Philip Zvar zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 
32467 Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy vr 29-03-2019 21:00 T8 6-9 



Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33244 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Luc Asselberghs - Hugo Fonderie vr 02-11-2018 19:00 T9 13-4 
33239 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Danny Hendrickx - Yves Vander Veecken vr 16-11-2018 21:30 T6 7-7 
33242 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Jan Soontjens - Tim Pauwels vr 07-12-2018 21:00 T8 9-4 
33237 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Marc Vrindts - Willy Wijns zo 16-12-2018 19:30 T10 10-7 
33236 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Ludo Ooms - Denis Meulenbergs zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-0 
33245 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Steven De Keuster - Joeri Lemmens vr 04-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
33241 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Bart Symons - Geert Cools zo 20-01-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
33246 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Sander Mertens - Robbe Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 18:00 T9 13-2 
33238 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Peter Stockmans - Pieter Van Loy zo 03-03-2019 17:00 T7 11-2 
33233 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Johan Verbist - Maxime Verbist za 16-03-2019 17:00 T7 7-8 
33234 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Robin Peeters - Ruben Snoeck zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T9 4-11 
33240 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Steve Laumans - Luc Leboy za 30-03-2019 21:30 T10 11-4 
33232 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Sven Grant - Guy De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T8 11-4 
33243 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Rudi Van Gansen - Goryan Iliev vr 12-04-2019 20:30 T5 10-2 
33235 Gerrit Van Roosendael - Luc Van der Auwera Eric Debois - Philip Zvar do 18-04-2019 20:00 T9 5-6