Dubbel Dames 50 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Rymenants Tineke-Van Reeth Kelly 30 11 98 56 42
2 Janssens Vanessa-Leys Silke 27 11 88 70 18
3 Van Tricht Emilie-Hendrickx Celine 27 11 84 67 17
4 Willems Lien-Spruyt Lien 26 11 86 67 19
5 Heylen Lisa-Helsen Griet 24 11 93 65 28
6 Genbrugge Laura-Luyten Laura 23 11 72 70 2
7 Flips Hilde-Von Arx Christel 22 11 68 71 -3
8 Buts Nadine-Heylen Sarah 21 11 72 77 -5
9 Aerts Birthe-Pauwels Laura 19 11 66 77 -11
10 Verschueren Ellen-Schmid Caroline 16 11 54 87 -33
11 De Vries Judith-Van Vlasselaer Linde 15 11 38 70 -32
12 Rosseau Myriam-Peeters Charis 14 11 53 95 -42



wedstrijden


Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31224 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31243 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 03-11-2018 17:30 T10 3-9 
31195 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 05-01-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31216 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T9 5-11 
31201 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 27-01-2019 12:00 T8 4-10 
31233 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 03-02-2019 14:00 T9 5-10 
31182 Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 09-02-2019 16:00 T8 8-8 
31184 Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T8 10-4 
31186 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 02-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-7 
31190 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T9 3-9 
31208 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 13-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-8 



Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31193 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 30-09-2018 18:30 T10 11-6 
31220 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31198 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 02-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31239 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys za 09-02-2019 14:30 T10 3-12 
31182 Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 09-02-2019 16:00 T8 8-8 
31183 Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T7 11-4 
31188 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-7 
31185 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T7 7-7 
31205 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys za 30-03-2019 18:30 T10 4-9 
31229 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-8 
31212 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T10 3-11 



Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31225 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 28-10-2018 14:00 T9 3-11 
31191 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 02-12-2018 19:00 T9 4-9 
31234 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt za 08-12-2018 19:30 T5 8-5 
31209 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T8 7-7 
31244 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T10 8-7 
31184 Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T8 10-4 
31202 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T9 5-7 
31183 Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T7 11-4 
31187 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T10 7-10 
31217 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt za 13-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-6 
31196 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T9 12-3 



Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31200 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 06-10-2018 19:00 T9 10-7 
31207 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T9 5-12 
31189 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 17-11-2018 20:00 T9 5-6 
31222 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T7 8-5 
31241 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 15-12-2018 15:00 T9 5-9 
31194 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T9 2-11 
31186 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 02-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-7 
31187 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T10 7-10 
31231 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 16-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-12 
31185 Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T7 7-7 
31214 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 31-03-2019 17:30 T10 2-11 



Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31192 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 29-09-2018 14:30 T10 6-5 
31189 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 17-11-2018 20:00 T9 5-6 
31197 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 01-12-2018 17:30 T6 6-6 
31191 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 02-12-2018 19:00 T9 4-9 
31219 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 02-03-2019 13:30 T5 4-4 
31188 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-7 
31190 Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T9 3-9 
31228 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-0 
31204 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 06-04-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31211 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 07-04-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31238 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T8 4-6 



Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31192 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 29-09-2018 14:30 T10 6-5 
31193 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 30-09-2018 18:30 T10 11-6 
31221 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx za 06-10-2018 20:30 T10 8-4 
31194 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T9 2-11 
31206 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 19:00 T8 3-11 
31213 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 20:00 T7 5-10 
31240 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx za 05-01-2019 14:30 T10 6-8 
31195 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 05-01-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31196 Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T9 12-3 
31199 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx wo 17-04-2019 22:00 T9 3-9 
31230 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 18-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-7 



Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31200 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 06-10-2018 19:00 T9 10-7 
31218 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 17-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-9 
31210 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T9 5-9 
31197 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 01-12-2018 17:30 T6 6-6 
31198 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 02-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31227 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 05-01-2019 16:30 T5 8-3 
31201 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 27-01-2019 12:00 T8 4-10 
31202 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T9 5-7 
31203 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 16-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31199 Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx wo 17-04-2019 22:00 T9 3-9 
31237 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx zo 21-04-2019 21:30 T10 3-6 



Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31215 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels zo 04-11-2018 11:00 T7 5-10 
31207 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T9 5-12 
31242 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels zo 02-12-2018 18:30 T5 3-9 
31209 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T8 7-7 
31206 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 19:00 T8 3-11 
31223 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T6 6-6 
31203 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 16-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31205 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys za 30-03-2019 18:30 T10 4-9 
31204 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 06-04-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31232 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels za 13-04-2019 18:00 T8 8-6 
31208 Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 13-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-8 



Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31215 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels zo 04-11-2018 11:00 T7 5-10 
31210 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T9 5-9 
31235 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T9 8-8 
31213 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 20:00 T7 5-10 
31216 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T9 5-11 
31226 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters vr 29-03-2019 22:00 T9 11-3 
31214 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 31-03-2019 17:30 T10 2-11 
31211 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 07-04-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31217 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt za 13-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-6 
31212 Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T10 3-11 
31246 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters wo 17-04-2019 18:30 T6 8-7 



Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31224 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31221 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx za 06-10-2018 20:30 T10 8-4 
31225 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 28-10-2018 14:00 T9 3-11 
31218 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 17-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-9 
31220 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31247 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten za 24-11-2018 20:30 T10 5-8 
31222 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T7 8-5 
31236 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T10 4-12 
31219 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer za 02-03-2019 13:30 T5 4-4 
31223 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T6 6-6 
31226 Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters vr 29-03-2019 22:00 T9 11-3 



Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31235 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T9 8-8 
31234 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt za 08-12-2018 19:30 T5 8-5 
31236 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T10 4-12 
31227 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx za 05-01-2019 16:30 T5 8-3 
31233 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth zo 03-02-2019 14:00 T9 5-10 
31245 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen di 12-03-2019 19:00 T5 6-6 
31231 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 16-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-12 
31228 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-0 
31232 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels za 13-04-2019 18:00 T8 8-6 
31229 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-8 
31230 Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx do 18-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-7 



Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31243 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Tineke Rymenants - Kelly Van Reeth za 03-11-2018 17:30 T10 3-9 
31247 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Laura Genbrugge - Laura Luyten za 24-11-2018 20:30 T10 5-8 
31242 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Birthe Aerts - Laura Pauwels zo 02-12-2018 18:30 T5 3-9 
31241 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Lisa Heylen - Griet Helsen za 15-12-2018 15:00 T9 5-9 
31240 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Emilie Van Tricht - Celine Hendrickx za 05-01-2019 14:30 T10 6-8 
31244 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Lien Willems - Lien Spruyt zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T10 8-7 
31239 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Vanessa Janssens - Silke Leys za 09-02-2019 14:30 T10 3-12 
31245 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Nadine Buts - Sarah Heylen di 12-03-2019 19:00 T5 6-6 
31238 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Judith De Vries - Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T8 4-6 
31246 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Myriam Rosseau - Charis Peeters wo 17-04-2019 18:30 T6 8-7 
31237 Ellen Verschueren - Caroline Schmid Hilde Flips - Christel Von Arx zo 21-04-2019 21:30 T10 3-6