Dubbel Dames 20 Punten C

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Van Donink Marina-Simons An 38 13 121 53 68
2 Leysen Karine-Thijs Min 35 13 118 59 59
3 Vangestel Amber-Beelen Kathleen 35 13 102 66 36
4 Peeters Adrienne-Serneels Rita 31 13 103 71 32
5 Lambrechts Elly-Gebruers Katrien 28 13 89 70 19
6 Scheveneels Sarah-Vangerven Eline 27 13 84 92 -8
7 Thijs Sarah-Van Reymenant Maureen 27 13 77 86 -9
8 Torfs Heidi-Hamza Melinda 26 13 92 87 5
9 Pelkmans Karine-Wolfs Kim 26 13 91 99 -8
10 Moorkens Sophie-Druyts Sarah 23 13 83 83 0
11 Janssens Nicky-Jeunen Inge 21 13 75 97 -22
12 Horemans Annelies-Van Looy Lieve 17 13 59 108 -49
13 Leirs Magda-Willocx Sandra 17 13 65 123 -58
14 Van Den Bruel Liese-Nackaerts Janne 13 13 0 65 -65



wedstrijden


Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30734 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 07-10-2018 20:30 T6 14-3 
33166 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 11-11-2018 12:30 T6 11-5 
33086 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 18-11-2018 12:00 T8 12-6 
33112 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T7 11-4 
30725 Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 16-12-2018 16:30 T10 9-7 
30770 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T8 11-5 
30723 Marina Van Donink - An Simons Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 15:30 T5 8-5 
32991 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
30727 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T9 9-5 
30746 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 20-01-2019 15:30 T6 11-3 
33074 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 10-02-2019 14:00 T7 8-4 
30740 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 17-03-2019 13:30 T10 13-6 
30730 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T8 6-7 



Marina Van Donink - An Simons
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33165 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 27-10-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
30726 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 03-11-2018 18:30 T6 5-8 
33085 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Marina Van Donink - An Simons vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T7 3-14 
30739 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 02-12-2018 20:30 T6 2-13 
33111 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
30723 Marina Van Donink - An Simons Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 15:30 T5 8-5 
30733 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-8 
32990 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 19-01-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 
33073 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Marina Van Donink - An Simons vr 25-01-2019 19:00 T7 7-11 
30769 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T5 6-10 
30729 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T10 2-10 
30724 Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-6 
30745 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 17-03-2019 14:00 T8 4-8 



Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30743 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 30-09-2018 13:30 T5 4-9 
33079 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T6 9-8 
30732 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T8 5-8 
30725 Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 16-12-2018 16:30 T10 9-7 
30737 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 21-12-2018 21:30 T5 11-5 
33170 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T6 8-7 
32997 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza za 05-01-2019 13:30 T5 0-5 
33092 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 01-03-2019 21:00 T8 8-7 
30775 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T7 9-6 
30724 Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-6 
30728 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T8 6-9 
30749 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T7 8-4 
33117 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T10 6-9 



Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33169 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 22-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-5 
33089 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 27-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-5 
30726 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 03-11-2018 18:30 T6 5-8 
30731 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T5 4-8 
30736 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 24-11-2018 17:30 T6 10-6 
30773 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 22-12-2018 16:00 T9 5-8 
32994 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 05-01-2019 19:30 T6 0-5 
30748 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T8 7-6 
30727 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T9 9-5 
30742 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-8 
33076 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T10 9-7 
30728 Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T8 6-9 
33115 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 31-03-2019 13:00 T7 7-5 



Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33168 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 04-11-2018 12:00 T8 11-4 
30731 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T5 4-8 
30772 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T7 10-3 
30732 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T8 5-8 
32993 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 13-01-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30747 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 10-02-2019 12:30 T10 15-0 
33075 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy za 02-03-2019 14:30 T6 11-4 
30741 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-4 
30729 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T10 2-10 
30735 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy za 09-03-2019 16:00 T7 7-5 
33088 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy vr 15-03-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 
30730 Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T8 6-7 
33114 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 



Karine Leysen - Min Thijs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30734 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 07-10-2018 20:30 T6 14-3 
33110 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 26-10-2018 21:00 T8 3-9 
30736 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 24-11-2018 17:30 T6 10-6 
30768 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 01-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
30737 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 21-12-2018 21:30 T5 11-5 
33084 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 04-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
32989 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 05-01-2019 18:30 T6 0-5 
30733 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-8 
30738 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 26-01-2019 21:30 T6 6-10 
30744 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 02-02-2019 17:30 T6 3-10 
33164 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Karine Leysen - Min Thijs zo 10-02-2019 18:00 T9 7-6 
33072 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T6 3-11 
30735 Karine Leysen - Min Thijs Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy za 09-03-2019 16:00 T7 7-5 



Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30743 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 30-09-2018 13:30 T5 4-9 
30777 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T8 8-6 
33081 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 18-11-2018 20:30 T10 7-10 
33120 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 25-11-2018 11:00 T7 9-4 
30739 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 02-12-2018 20:30 T6 2-13 
33173 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 09-12-2018 14:00 T7 7-6 
32999 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T7 0-5 
30750 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen za 12-01-2019 13:00 T9 6-2 
33094 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen vr 25-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-3 
30738 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 26-01-2019 21:30 T6 6-10 
30742 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-8 
30741 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-4 
30740 Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 17-03-2019 13:30 T10 13-6 



Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33080 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers vr 26-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-8 
33119 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T6 6-4 
33093 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers zo 18-11-2018 13:30 T6 9-6 
32998 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 05-01-2019 16:00 T7 0-5 
30748 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T8 7-6 
30750 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen za 12-01-2019 13:00 T9 6-2 
30746 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 20-01-2019 15:30 T6 11-3 
30744 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 02-02-2019 17:30 T6 3-10 
30747 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 10-02-2019 12:30 T10 15-0 
33172 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 02-03-2019 17:30 T5 4-7 
30745 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 17-03-2019 14:00 T8 4-8 
30749 Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T7 8-4 
30776 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 20-04-2019 16:00 T8 10-5 



Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30777 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T8 8-6 
33083 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 04-11-2018 12:30 T10 1-10 
30772 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T7 10-3 
30768 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 01-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
30773 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 22-12-2018 16:00 T9 5-8 
30770 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T8 11-5 
33071 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels vr 18-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-10 
32988 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 20-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 
30769 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T5 6-10 
33109 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T10 3-9 
30775 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T7 9-6 
33162 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T5 10-5 
30776 Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 20-04-2019 16:00 T8 10-5 



Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33082 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts do 27-12-2018 18:30 T10 5-0 
32991 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
33095 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T8 5-0 
32999 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T7 0-5 
32997 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza za 05-01-2019 13:30 T5 0-5 
32998 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 05-01-2019 16:00 T7 0-5 
33121 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-0 
32989 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Karine Leysen - Min Thijs za 05-01-2019 18:30 T6 0-5 
32994 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 05-01-2019 19:30 T6 0-5 
33174 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 21:00 T7 5-0 
32993 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 13-01-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
32990 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 19-01-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 
32988 Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 20-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 



Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33079 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T6 9-8 
33080 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers vr 26-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-8 
33081 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 18-11-2018 20:30 T10 7-10 
33082 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts do 27-12-2018 18:30 T10 5-0 
33071 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels vr 18-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-10 
33073 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Marina Van Donink - An Simons vr 25-01-2019 19:00 T7 7-11 
33074 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 10-02-2019 14:00 T7 8-4 
33072 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T6 3-11 
33075 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy za 02-03-2019 14:30 T6 11-4 
33076 Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T10 9-7 
33087 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs vr 08-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-9 
33113 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs za 09-03-2019 19:30 T10 8-6 
33167 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs vr 29-03-2019 20:30 T5 12-4 



Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33118 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven vr 12-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-7 
33089 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 27-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-5 
33083 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 04-11-2018 12:30 T10 1-10 
33086 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 18-11-2018 12:00 T8 12-6 
33093 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers zo 18-11-2018 13:30 T6 9-6 
33085 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Marina Van Donink - An Simons vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T7 3-14 
33171 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T8 9-3 
33084 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 04-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
33095 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T8 5-0 
33094 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen vr 25-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-3 
33092 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza vr 01-03-2019 21:00 T8 8-7 
33087 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs vr 08-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-9 
33088 Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy vr 15-03-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 



Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33118 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven vr 12-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-7 
33110 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Leysen - Min Thijs vr 26-10-2018 21:00 T8 3-9 
33119 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T6 6-4 
33120 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 25-11-2018 11:00 T7 9-4 
33112 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T7 11-4 
33111 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Marina Van Donink - An Simons zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
33163 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant zo 23-12-2018 11:30 T6 7-5 
33121 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-0 
33109 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T10 3-9 
33113 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs za 09-03-2019 19:30 T10 8-6 
33115 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts zo 31-03-2019 13:00 T7 7-5 
33114 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 
33117 Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T10 6-9 



Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33169 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sophie Moorkens - Sarah Druyts za 22-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-5 
33165 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Marina Van Donink - An Simons za 27-10-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
33168 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Annelies Horemans - Lieve Van Looy zo 04-11-2018 12:00 T8 11-4 
33166 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Magda Leirs - Sandra Willocx zo 11-11-2018 12:30 T6 11-5 
33173 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Nicky Janssens - Inge Jeunen zo 09-12-2018 14:00 T7 7-6 
33171 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sarah Scheveneels - Eline Vangerven zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T8 9-3 
33163 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Sarah Thijs - Maureen Van Reymenant zo 23-12-2018 11:30 T6 7-5 
33170 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Heidi Torfs - Melinda Hamza zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T6 8-7 
33174 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Liese Van Den Bruel - Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 21:00 T7 5-0 
33164 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Karine Leysen - Min Thijs zo 10-02-2019 18:00 T9 7-6 
33172 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Elly Lambrechts - Katrien Gebruers za 02-03-2019 17:30 T5 4-7 
33167 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Karine Pelkmans - Kim Wolfs vr 29-03-2019 20:30 T5 12-4 
33162 Amber Vangestel - Kathleen Beelen Adrienne Peeters - Rita Serneels zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T5 10-5