Dubbel Dames 20 Punten A

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Van Echelpoel Vanessa-Deckers Els 37 13 102 66 36
2 Peeters Debby-Bladt Elfie 35 13 127 64 63
3 Govaerts Carina-Smets Romy 35 13 116 65 51
4 Spruyt Greet-Van den Meutter Tina 28 13 104 73 31
5 Coolkens Amelie-Badts Valerie 28 13 109 88 21
6 Van Hooydonck Nathalie-Verhoeven Janick 28 13 90 95 -5
7 Verschueren Tinneke-De Preter Kelly 27 13 98 82 16
8 Pistone Brenda-Mertens Ines 26 13 97 87 10
9 Heylen Rita-Wijns Carla 26 13 102 96 6
10 Van Craen Linda-Salien Stephanie 23 13 84 102 -18
11 Goossens Sanne-Weymans Tamara 22 13 81 99 -18
12 Moris Natasja-Gielis Natalie 19 13 65 117 -52
13 Jacobs Celine-Geleyn Haike 17 13 63 118 -55
14 Willems Veerle-Marien Hannelore 13 13 53 139 -86



wedstrijden


Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30628 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 06-10-2018 18:30 T5 9-7 
33144 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 04-11-2018 13:00 T9 7-7 
30567 Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens vr 16-11-2018 20:30 T5 9-7 
32774 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 02-12-2018 13:30 T6 4-7 
30574 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 19-01-2019 14:30 T6 7-6 
30617 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 20-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-7 
30640 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 02-02-2019 13:00 T9 6-8 
30598 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T5 9-5 
30607 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T7 6-9 
30571 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T10 7-6 
30590 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T8 10-8 
30584 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 07-04-2019 11:30 T6 5-9 
30568 Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 20-04-2019 13:00 T9 3-11 



Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30609 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt vr 09-11-2018 18:30 T5 4-11 
30567 Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens vr 16-11-2018 20:30 T5 9-7 
30569 Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 17-11-2018 18:30 T10 4-10 
30575 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 18-11-2018 12:30 T6 10-5 
30642 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 01-12-2018 14:30 T5 8-5 
30572 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 08-12-2018 21:00 T9 2-12 
30592 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt vr 21-12-2018 19:00 T7 4-13 
33146 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 05-01-2019 21:30 T10 2-12 
30619 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 26-01-2019 13:30 T5 3-13 
32776 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 10-02-2019 14:30 T6 6-9 
30630 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 23-03-2019 20:30 T5 5-8 
30585 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 31-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30600 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 20-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-10 



Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30588 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 23-09-2018 11:30 T6 6-8 
30582 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 06-10-2018 15:00 T7 6-8 
30573 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T7 9-3 
30613 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T10 4-7 
30569 Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 17-11-2018 18:30 T10 4-10 
30634 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 08-12-2018 16:00 T8 5-9 
30595 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 23-12-2018 14:30 T5 7-6 
30604 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 12-01-2019 15:30 T6 4-15 
30570 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 27-01-2019 12:30 T6 10-6 
33136 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-6 
32767 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 31-03-2019 16:00 T8 11-4 
30623 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 14-04-2019 16:30 T5 10-5 
30568 Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 20-04-2019 13:00 T9 3-11 



Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30593 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 06-10-2018 18:30 T6 8-8 
30620 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 27-10-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
32777 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 17-11-2018 19:30 T6 7-7 
30586 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 01-12-2018 19:00 T9 5-6 
30572 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 08-12-2018 21:00 T9 2-12 
30610 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven vr 04-01-2019 21:00 T8 3-9 
30576 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 12-01-2019 19:30 T6 8-5 
30570 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 27-01-2019 12:30 T6 10-6 
30571 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T10 7-6 
30631 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T7 8-10 
30643 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 13-04-2019 19:00 T7 6-11 
33147 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T6 10-5 
30601 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 14-04-2019 22:00 T8 9-3 



Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30573 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T7 9-3 
33143 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 11-11-2018 14:00 T9 6-7 
30575 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 18-11-2018 12:30 T6 10-5 
30606 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T9 6-7 
32773 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 16-12-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
30589 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 30-12-2018 18:30 T5 6-8 
30616 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 06-01-2019 14:30 T5 3-6 
30576 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 12-01-2019 19:30 T6 8-5 
30574 Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 19-01-2019 14:30 T6 7-6 
30583 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers za 26-01-2019 19:30 T6 3-11 
30627 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers za 09-02-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 
30597 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 10-03-2019 14:30 T6 7-7 
30639 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T5 3-8 



Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30582 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 06-10-2018 15:00 T7 6-8 
30591 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 28-10-2018 19:00 T9 12-1 
30586 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 01-12-2018 19:00 T9 5-6 
30629 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T6 12-4 
30641 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T9 2-9 
32775 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 20-01-2019 18:00 T8 9-7 
30583 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers za 26-01-2019 19:30 T6 3-11 
30618 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 03-02-2019 12:30 T10 11-4 
33145 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 03-03-2019 12:30 T10 6-7 
30599 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 24-03-2019 15:30 T10 14-2 
30585 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 31-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30608 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis za 06-04-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 
30584 Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 07-04-2019 11:30 T6 5-9 



Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30588 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 23-09-2018 11:30 T6 6-8 
30635 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns vr 05-10-2018 18:30 T5 5-15 
30593 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 06-10-2018 18:30 T6 8-8 
30591 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 28-10-2018 19:00 T9 12-1 
33137 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns za 03-11-2018 17:00 T8 5-9 
32768 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 11-11-2018 19:00 T8 8-5 
30592 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt vr 21-12-2018 19:00 T7 4-13 
30589 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 30-12-2018 18:30 T5 6-8 
30614 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns za 02-02-2019 13:30 T5 11-4 
30605 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns vr 08-02-2019 18:30 T5 6-9 
30624 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 10-02-2019 17:00 T8 4-9 
30596 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 03-03-2019 15:30 T10 11-5 
30590 Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T8 10-8 



Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30603 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets zo 16-12-2018 14:00 T7 3-12 
30633 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 22-12-2018 17:30 T10 2-11 
30595 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 23-12-2018 14:30 T5 7-6 
30598 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T5 9-5 
30622 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 02-03-2019 19:00 T8 7-7 
30596 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 03-03-2019 15:30 T10 11-5 
33135 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 09-03-2019 18:00 T9 4-7 
30597 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 10-03-2019 14:30 T6 7-7 
32766 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets zo 17-03-2019 15:30 T10 6-9 
30599 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 24-03-2019 15:30 T10 14-2 
30601 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 14-04-2019 22:00 T8 9-3 
30600 Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 20-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-10 
30612 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 20-04-2019 21:00 T8 5-8 



Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30615 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T9 13-1 
30609 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt vr 09-11-2018 18:30 T5 4-11 
30606 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T9 6-7 
30626 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 02-12-2018 14:30 T5 11-4 
30603 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets zo 16-12-2018 14:00 T7 3-12 
30610 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven vr 04-01-2019 21:00 T8 3-9 
30604 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 12-01-2019 15:30 T6 4-15 
30638 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 20-01-2019 15:00 T9 11-5 
30605 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns vr 08-02-2019 18:30 T5 6-9 
30607 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T7 6-9 
33142 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 17-03-2019 15:30 T5 11-2 
32772 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 24-03-2019 17:00 T7 13-2 
30608 Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis za 06-04-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 



Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30620 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 27-10-2018 20:30 T10 7-7 
30615 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T9 13-1 
30613 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T10 4-7 
33141 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 02-12-2018 14:30 T10 2-14 
32771 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 09-12-2018 15:30 T10 5-10 
30616 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 06-01-2019 14:30 T5 3-6 
30637 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T9 3-9 
30617 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 20-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-7 
30619 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 26-01-2019 13:30 T5 3-13 
30614 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns za 02-02-2019 13:30 T5 11-4 
30618 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 03-02-2019 12:30 T10 11-4 
30625 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter za 30-03-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30612 Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 20-04-2019 21:00 T8 5-8 



Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30628 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 06-10-2018 18:30 T5 9-7 
32769 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts zo 04-11-2018 14:00 T8 6-9 
30626 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 02-12-2018 14:30 T5 11-4 
30629 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T6 12-4 
33138 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts za 19-01-2019 17:30 T6 7-11 
30627 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers za 09-02-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 
30624 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 10-02-2019 17:00 T8 4-9 
30622 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 02-03-2019 19:00 T8 7-7 
30630 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 23-03-2019 20:30 T5 5-8 
30631 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T7 8-10 
30625 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter za 30-03-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30636 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts vr 12-04-2019 21:30 T5 4-10 
30623 Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 14-04-2019 16:30 T5 10-5 



Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30635 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns vr 05-10-2018 18:30 T5 5-15 
32770 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T8 10-3 
30642 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 01-12-2018 14:30 T5 8-5 
30634 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien za 08-12-2018 16:00 T8 5-9 
30633 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 22-12-2018 17:30 T10 2-11 
30641 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T9 2-9 
30637 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T9 3-9 
30638 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 20-01-2019 15:00 T9 11-5 
30640 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens za 02-02-2019 13:00 T9 6-8 
30639 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T5 3-8 
30636 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts vr 12-04-2019 21:30 T5 4-10 
30643 Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 13-04-2019 19:00 T7 6-11 
33140 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn za 20-04-2019 16:00 T7 8-5 



Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32769 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts zo 04-11-2018 14:00 T8 6-9 
32768 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns zo 11-11-2018 19:00 T8 8-5 
32777 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven za 17-11-2018 19:30 T6 7-7 
32770 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T8 10-3 
32774 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 02-12-2018 13:30 T6 4-7 
32771 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 09-12-2018 15:30 T10 5-10 
32773 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 16-12-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
32775 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 20-01-2019 18:00 T8 9-7 
32776 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt zo 10-02-2019 14:30 T6 6-9 
32766 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets zo 17-03-2019 15:30 T10 6-9 
32772 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 24-03-2019 17:00 T7 13-2 
32767 Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 31-03-2019 16:00 T8 11-4 
33139 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-7 



Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33137 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Rita Heylen - Carla Wijns za 03-11-2018 17:00 T8 5-9 
33144 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Brenda Pistone - Ines Mertens zo 04-11-2018 13:00 T9 7-7 
33143 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Vanessa Van Echelpoel - Els Deckers zo 11-11-2018 14:00 T9 6-7 
33141 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Greet Spruyt - Tina Van den Meutter zo 02-12-2018 14:30 T10 2-14 
33146 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Debby Peeters - Elfie Bladt za 05-01-2019 21:30 T10 2-12 
33138 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Amelie Coolkens - Valerie Badts za 19-01-2019 17:30 T6 7-11 
33145 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Natasja Moris - Natalie Gielis zo 03-03-2019 12:30 T10 6-7 
33136 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Linda Van Craen - Stephanie Salien zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-6 
33135 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Carina Govaerts - Romy Smets za 09-03-2019 18:00 T9 4-7 
33142 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Veerle Willems - Hannelore Marien zo 17-03-2019 15:30 T5 11-2 
33139 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Tinneke Verschueren - Kelly De Preter zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-7 
33147 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Janick Verhoeven zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T6 10-5 
33140 Sanne Goossens - Tamara Weymans Celine Jacobs - Haike Geleyn za 20-04-2019 16:00 T7 8-5