Dubbel Dames 10 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Verhoeven Janick-Geuens Nadine 38 14 124 73 51
2 Leboy Jinne-Slegers Kathleen 37 14 111 67 44
3 Van den Ende Nadine-Coolkens Sonja 36 14 104 65 39
4 Janssens Nicky-Magis Cindy 35 14 88 64 24
5 Sterckx Liesbeth-van der Zweep Lisa 33 14 111 69 42
6 Verachtert Joke-van de Ponseele Esther 32 14 112 77 35
7 Kriek Jolanda-Aerts Marleen 32 14 111 85 26
8 Smeulders Kristel-Theeuws Annelies 25 14 83 92 -9
9 Grant Lauren-De Belser Xanthe 25 14 77 105 -28
10 Cambé Lies-Van Hee Ilse 24 14 86 112 -26
11 Israel Rachel-Scheltjens Emma 23 14 56 74 -18
12 Dillen Elke-Anton Magali 23 14 77 103 -26
13 Van Dyck Rie-Aertbelien Margot 22 14 72 88 -16
14 Hillen Evi-Willems Nathalie 20 14 54 99 -45
15 Van Hooydonck Nathalie-Dom Hanne 15 14 53 146 -93



wedstrijden


Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30534 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 22-09-2018 20:30 T5 5-7 
30493 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 29-09-2018 18:30 T10 4-12 
30478 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 07-10-2018 13:30 T10 7-10 
30464 Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T8 2-11 
30523 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T7 1-15 
30462 Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 18-11-2018 11:00 T8 7-8 
30485 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 24-11-2018 18:00 T9 6-10 
30560 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 15-12-2018 16:00 T9 8-8 
30466 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-8 
30512 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 09-02-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
30469 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 15-03-2019 22:30 T10 5-0 
30502 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 12-04-2019 18:30 T10 4-11 
30473 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 20-04-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
30546 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens ma 22-04-2019 18:00 T9 8-8 



Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30472 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30492 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 10-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
30510 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T7 2-10 
30462 Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 18-11-2018 11:00 T8 7-8 
30477 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T8 6-8 
30532 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 14-12-2018 18:30 T5 7-8 
30557 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 22-12-2018 17:30 T5 6-9 
30484 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 19-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-7 
30468 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
30463 Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 23-03-2019 14:30 T10 2-8 
30544 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 07-04-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30465 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 13-04-2019 19:30 T10 4-11 
30501 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 19-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30521 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 21-04-2019 14:00 T7 0-5 



Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30513 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 29-09-2018 15:00 T9 7-5 
30479 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 30-09-2018 14:30 T5 9-5 
30464 Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T8 2-11 
30486 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 23-12-2018 21:30 T5 8-5 
30524 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30536 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 05-01-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 
30548 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T8 1-12 
30467 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T9 7-6 
30503 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 24-02-2019 21:30 T6 7-6 
30470 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T8 8-5 
30474 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T10 8-4 
30463 Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 23-03-2019 14:30 T10 2-8 
30494 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 30-03-2019 16:00 T9 5-7 
30562 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T9 4-8 



Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30471 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
30514 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser vr 26-10-2018 19:00 T9 14-1 
30549 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 28-10-2018 14:30 T10 1-12 
30495 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser do 27-12-2018 21:00 T9 9-5 
30480 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T6 10-4 
30475 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T7 11-4 
30487 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser za 26-01-2019 14:00 T9 11-2 
30467 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T9 7-6 
30466 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-8 
30504 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 03-02-2019 12:00 T7 4-9 
30537 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30525 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 31-03-2019 12:30 T6 6-6 
30563 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T9 6-8 
30465 Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 13-04-2019 19:30 T10 4-11 



Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30496 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 22-09-2018 17:30 T6 5-6 
30471 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
30526 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 21-10-2018 20:30 T6 6-6 
30505 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis vr 09-11-2018 21:30 T5 4-10 
30481 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-10 
30564 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 01-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-9 
30488 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T5 10-3 
30550 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 26-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
30468 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
30470 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T8 8-5 
30515 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis di 12-03-2019 13:00 T5 0-5 
30469 Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 15-03-2019 22:30 T10 5-0 
30538 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T7 0-5 
30476 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 



Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30472 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30551 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens za 10-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-8 
30527 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T5 5-8 
30497 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T7 3-13 
30565 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 17:30 T5 10-4 
30489 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 06-01-2019 19:30 T6 12-1 
30475 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T7 11-4 
30516 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens za 26-01-2019 15:00 T7 2-9 
30482 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30474 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T10 8-4 
30539 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
30476 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30473 Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 20-04-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
30506 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 



Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30479 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 30-09-2018 14:30 T5 9-5 
30478 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 07-10-2018 13:30 T10 7-10 
30483 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T10 7-9 
30555 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T5 7-6 
30481 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-10 
30477 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T8 6-8 
30499 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T5 4-14 
30530 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 30-12-2018 19:00 T8 0-5 
30480 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T6 10-4 
30542 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele za 26-01-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30519 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T10 2-12 
30482 Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30508 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele di 12-03-2019 18:00 T5 0-5 
30491 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T9 4-11 



Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30498 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 07-10-2018 21:30 T10 6-8 
30528 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep za 10-11-2018 20:00 T9 6-6 
30483 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T10 7-9 
30485 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 24-11-2018 18:00 T9 6-10 
30517 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 09-12-2018 16:30 T6 5-7 
30488 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T5 10-3 
30486 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 23-12-2018 21:30 T5 8-5 
30489 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 06-01-2019 19:30 T6 12-1 
30484 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 19-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-7 
30487 Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser za 26-01-2019 14:00 T9 11-2 
30553 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T8 8-5 
30540 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
30507 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep za 06-04-2019 16:00 T9 0-5 
30490 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T7 3-11 



Elke Dillen - Magali Anton
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30496 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 22-09-2018 17:30 T6 5-6 
30493 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 29-09-2018 18:30 T10 4-12 
30509 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 06-10-2018 19:00 T8 3-8 
30556 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 27-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30492 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 10-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
30500 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 24-11-2018 18:30 T10 9-6 
30497 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T7 3-13 
30495 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser do 27-12-2018 21:00 T9 9-5 
30531 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 05-01-2019 18:30 T10 0-5 
30543 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 23-03-2019 19:00 T7 0-13 
30494 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 30-03-2019 16:00 T9 5-7 
30491 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T9 4-11 
30520 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Elke Dillen - Magali Anton vr 05-04-2019 17:30 T10 11-3 
30490 Elke Dillen - Magali Anton Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T7 3-11 



Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30498 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 07-10-2018 21:30 T10 6-8 
30511 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee za 20-10-2018 21:30 T6 4-11 
30505 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis vr 09-11-2018 21:30 T5 4-10 
30558 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee za 10-11-2018 14:30 T10 10-4 
30500 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 24-11-2018 18:30 T10 9-6 
30499 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T5 4-14 
30522 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee zo 13-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-7 
30504 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 03-02-2019 12:00 T7 4-9 
30545 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-11 
30503 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 24-02-2019 21:30 T6 7-6 
30533 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T5 7-6 
30502 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens vr 12-04-2019 18:30 T10 4-11 
30501 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 19-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30506 Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 



Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30513 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 29-09-2018 15:00 T9 7-5 
30509 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 06-10-2018 19:00 T8 3-8 
30511 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee za 20-10-2018 21:30 T6 4-11 
30514 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser vr 26-10-2018 19:00 T9 14-1 
30554 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems za 10-11-2018 15:30 T10 10-5 
30510 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T7 2-10 
30518 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems za 15-12-2018 19:00 T7 13-2 
30516 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens za 26-01-2019 15:00 T7 2-9 
30512 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 09-02-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
30515 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis di 12-03-2019 13:00 T5 0-5 
30529 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems di 12-03-2019 17:00 T5 5-0 
30508 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele di 12-03-2019 18:00 T5 0-5 
30507 Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep za 06-04-2019 16:00 T9 0-5 
30541 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems zo 07-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 



Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30526 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 21-10-2018 20:30 T6 6-6 
30523 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T7 1-15 
30517 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 09-12-2018 16:30 T6 5-7 
30527 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T5 5-8 
30518 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems za 15-12-2018 19:00 T7 13-2 
30524 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30522 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee zo 13-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-7 
30519 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T10 2-12 
30535 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 03-03-2019 20:30 T6 12-5 
30561 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T9 7-7 
30547 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T5 2-12 
30525 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 31-03-2019 12:30 T6 6-6 
30520 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Elke Dillen - Magali Anton vr 05-04-2019 17:30 T10 11-3 
30521 Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 21-04-2019 14:00 T7 0-5 



Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30534 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 22-09-2018 20:30 T5 5-7 
30566 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens za 06-10-2018 20:30 T5 8-5 
30528 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep za 10-11-2018 20:00 T9 6-6 
30532 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers vr 14-12-2018 18:30 T5 7-8 
30552 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
30530 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 30-12-2018 19:00 T8 0-5 
30531 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 05-01-2019 18:30 T10 0-5 
30536 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien za 05-01-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 
30535 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 03-03-2019 20:30 T6 12-5 
30529 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems di 12-03-2019 17:00 T5 5-0 
30533 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T5 7-6 
30537 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30538 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T7 0-5 
30539 Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 



Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30549 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 28-10-2018 14:30 T10 1-12 
30551 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens za 10-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-8 
30552 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
30559 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom zo 13-01-2019 17:00 T8 13-4 
30548 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T8 1-12 
30542 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele za 26-01-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30550 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 26-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
30545 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-11 
30547 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T5 2-12 
30540 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
30543 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 23-03-2019 19:00 T7 0-13 
30544 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers zo 07-04-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30541 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems zo 07-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 
30546 Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens ma 22-04-2019 18:00 T9 8-8 



Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30566 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Rachel Israel - Emma Scheltjens za 06-10-2018 20:30 T5 8-5 
30556 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Elke Dillen - Magali Anton za 27-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30558 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Lies Cambé - Ilse Van Hee za 10-11-2018 14:30 T10 10-4 
30554 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Evi Hillen - Nathalie Willems za 10-11-2018 15:30 T10 10-5 
30555 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Joke Verachtert - Esther van de Ponseele zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T5 7-6 
30564 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nicky Janssens - Cindy Magis za 01-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-9 
30560 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Janick Verhoeven - Nadine Geuens za 15-12-2018 16:00 T9 8-8 
30557 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Jinne Leboy - Kathleen Slegers za 22-12-2018 17:30 T5 6-9 
30565 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nadine Van den Ende - Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 17:30 T5 10-4 
30559 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Nathalie Van Hooydonck - Hanne Dom zo 13-01-2019 17:00 T8 13-4 
30553 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Liesbeth Sterckx - Lisa van der Zweep zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T8 8-5 
30561 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Kristel Smeulders - Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T9 7-7 
30562 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Rie Van Dyck - Margot Aertbelien zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T9 4-8 
30563 Jolanda Kriek - Marleen Aerts Lauren Grant - Xanthe De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T9 6-8