Dubbel Gemengd 40 Punten B

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Johan Aertbelien-Samantha Bierlin 36 12 95 42 53
2 Sigi Waegemans-Celine Hendrickx 31 12 87 63 24
3 Mattias Pelgrims-Ellen Celis 29 12 86 69 17
4 Sam Heylen-Tineke Rymenants 28 12 87 78 9
5 Neil Vets-Sara Vandenberghe 25 12 94 65 29
6 Lander Verschueren-Anais Pinto 22 12 89 73 16
7 Yves Lauvrys-Jasmien Appels 22 12 68 66 2
8 Didier de Breuck-Myriam Rosseau 22 12 55 73 -18
9 Louis Van Hool-Caroline Schmid 21 12 64 84 -20
10 Jim Govaerts-Ellen Verschueren 20 12 69 90 -21
11 David Meuris-Diana Willems 19 12 62 83 -21
12 Luc Van den Acker-Anke Van den Acker 19 12 73 101 -28
13 Bart Bisschops-Bo Struyf 18 12 53 95 -42



wedstrijden


Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32900 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 28-10-2018 17:00 T8 8-4 
31953 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 22-12-2018 18:00 T9 9-4 
31983 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 19-01-2019 20:30 T5 7-7 
31992 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 27-01-2019 11:30 T6 1-12 
31948 Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T9 8-6 
31950 Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T5 5-0 
32001 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 15-03-2019 17:30 T10 5-0 
31957 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 23-03-2019 13:30 T5 5-10 
32812 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 30-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
32012 David Meuris, Diana Willems Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 05-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-8 
31962 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T5 6-6 
31968 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 



Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31966 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 07-12-2018 21:30 T5 6-9 
31989 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T8 12-4 
31960 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T10 7-8 
31955 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 11-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
31949 Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 08-02-2019 21:30 T6 6-5 
31952 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 10-02-2019 17:30 T6 7-7 
31948 Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T9 8-6 
31998 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis za 23-02-2019 21:00 T8 5-7 
32808 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 01-03-2019 22:00 T8 7-4 
32896 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 03-03-2019 20:00 T8 2-12 
31980 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis za 09-03-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
32008 David Meuris, Diana Willems Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 22-03-2019 22:30 T6 0-5 



Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32807 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T7 7-8 
31979 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin vr 25-01-2019 21:30 T6 4-11 
31949 Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 08-02-2019 21:30 T6 6-5 
31988 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31950 Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T5 5-0 
31997 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T9 4-10 
32007 David Meuris, Diana Willems Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin za 23-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
32895 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 18:00 T8 3-8 
31954 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 22:00 T9 6-9 
31951 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin wo 17-04-2019 20:00 T8 7-8 
31965 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin do 18-04-2019 20:00 T8 4-10 
31959 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin ma 22-04-2019 22:00 T9 2-10 



Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31961 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 02-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-5 
32897 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T8 3-6 
31953 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 22-12-2018 18:00 T9 9-4 
31967 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T10 4-12 
31999 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx vr 11-01-2019 21:30 T5 7-8 
31956 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 20-01-2019 18:30 T5 6-8 
31952 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 10-02-2019 17:30 T6 7-7 
32009 David Meuris, Diana Willems Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx za 16-03-2019 14:00 T7 4-9 
32809 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx za 23-03-2019 13:00 T9 11-4 
31981 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 
31951 Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin wo 17-04-2019 20:00 T8 7-8 
31990 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 21-04-2019 14:30 T10 0-5 



Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31985 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 28-10-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
31963 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 03-11-2018 20:00 T8 7-9 
31994 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 04-11-2018 19:00 T9 9-10 
32804 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 15:00 T7 5-5 
32004 David Meuris, Diana Willems Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 19:00 T9 9-7 
31955 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 11-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
31956 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 20-01-2019 18:30 T5 6-8 
31958 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T7 13-5 
31957 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 23-03-2019 13:30 T5 5-10 
31977 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 23-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-5 
31954 Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 22:00 T9 6-9 
32892 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 



Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32805 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T10 3-11 
32893 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T5 1-12 
31961 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 02-12-2018 18:00 T9 4-5 
31987 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T9 3-9 
31960 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T10 7-8 
31958 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 03-02-2019 21:00 T7 13-5 
31996 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe di 12-03-2019 22:00 T5 0-5 
31978 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 24-03-2019 20:00 T8 8-7 
32006 David Meuris, Diana Willems Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 31-03-2019 21:00 T8 9-7 
31964 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T10 7-11 
31962 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels wo 17-04-2019 19:30 T5 6-6 
31959 Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin ma 22-04-2019 22:00 T9 2-10 



Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32000 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T7 9-3 
31963 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 03-11-2018 20:00 T8 7-9 
31966 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 07-12-2018 21:30 T5 6-9 
32811 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren vr 14-12-2018 21:00 T8 6-10 
31967 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 23-12-2018 19:30 T10 4-12 
31991 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
32899 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T8 8-6 
32011 David Meuris, Diana Willems Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren za 23-03-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 
31964 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T10 7-11 
31982 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T7 10-5 
31965 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin do 18-04-2019 20:00 T8 4-10 
31968 Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 



Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32903 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants za 27-10-2018 16:00 T9 7-8 
32005 David Meuris, Diana Willems Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants za 12-01-2019 21:30 T10 8-8 
31983 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 19-01-2019 20:30 T5 7-7 
31979 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin vr 25-01-2019 21:30 T6 4-11 
31995 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T9 7-8 
31980 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis za 09-03-2019 19:30 T5 6-8 
31986 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 17-03-2019 22:00 T8 0-5 
31977 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 23-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-5 
32814 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31978 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 24-03-2019 20:00 T8 8-7 
31981 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 
31982 Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren wo 17-04-2019 21:00 T7 10-5 



Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31985 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 28-10-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
32902 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T9 5-7 
31989 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T8 12-4 
31987 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T9 3-9 
32002 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T10 12-5 
32013 David Meuris, Diana Willems Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau za 19-01-2019 17:30 T10 6-10 
31992 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 27-01-2019 11:30 T6 1-12 
31991 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren zo 03-02-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
31988 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 24-02-2019 20:30 T10 0-5 
31986 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 17-03-2019 22:00 T8 0-5 
32813 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau zo 07-04-2019 12:00 T8 0-5 
31990 Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 21-04-2019 14:30 T10 0-5 



Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32000 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T7 9-3 
31994 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker zo 04-11-2018 19:00 T9 9-10 
32898 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto za 24-11-2018 16:30 T6 3-14 
32002 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau zo 30-12-2018 16:30 T10 12-5 
32010 David Meuris, Diana Willems Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto zo 06-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
31999 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx vr 11-01-2019 21:30 T5 7-8 
31998 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis za 23-02-2019 21:00 T8 5-7 
31995 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T9 7-8 
32810 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto zo 10-03-2019 19:00 T8 9-7 
31996 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe di 12-03-2019 22:00 T5 0-5 
32001 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 15-03-2019 17:30 T10 5-0 
31997 Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T9 4-10 



David Meuris, Diana Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32004 David Meuris, Diana Willems Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 19:00 T9 9-7 
32010 David Meuris, Diana Willems Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto zo 06-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-10 
32005 David Meuris, Diana Willems Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants za 12-01-2019 21:30 T10 8-8 
32013 David Meuris, Diana Willems Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau za 19-01-2019 17:30 T10 6-10 
32806 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid David Meuris, Diana Willems vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T9 2-11 
32009 David Meuris, Diana Willems Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx za 16-03-2019 14:00 T7 4-9 
32008 David Meuris, Diana Willems Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 22-03-2019 22:30 T6 0-5 
32011 David Meuris, Diana Willems Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren za 23-03-2019 15:00 T8 0-5 
32007 David Meuris, Diana Willems Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin za 23-03-2019 19:00 T9 0-5 
32006 David Meuris, Diana Willems Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 31-03-2019 21:00 T8 9-7 
32012 David Meuris, Diana Willems Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels vr 05-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-8 
32894 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf David Meuris, Diana Willems vr 12-04-2019 21:00 T8 7-5 



Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32805 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 04-11-2018 19:30 T10 3-11 
32804 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker za 08-12-2018 15:00 T7 5-5 
32811 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren vr 14-12-2018 21:00 T8 6-10 
32807 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 13-01-2019 20:00 T7 7-8 
32806 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid David Meuris, Diana Willems vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T9 2-11 
32808 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis vr 01-03-2019 22:00 T8 7-4 
32810 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto zo 10-03-2019 19:00 T8 9-7 
32809 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx za 23-03-2019 13:00 T9 11-4 
32814 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
32812 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels za 30-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
32813 Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau zo 07-04-2019 12:00 T8 0-5 
32901 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid za 13-04-2019 16:00 T9 6-8 



Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32903 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Sam Heylen, Tineke Rymenants za 27-10-2018 16:00 T9 7-8 
32900 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Yves Lauvrys, Jasmien Appels zo 28-10-2018 17:00 T8 8-4 
32893 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Neil Vets, Sara Vandenberghe zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T5 1-12 
32902 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Didier de Breuck, Myriam Rosseau vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T9 5-7 
32898 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Lander Verschueren, Anais Pinto za 24-11-2018 16:30 T6 3-14 
32897 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Sigi Waegemans, Celine Hendrickx zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T8 3-6 
32896 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Mattias Pelgrims, Ellen Celis zo 03-03-2019 20:00 T8 2-12 
32899 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Jim Govaerts, Ellen Verschueren vr 22-03-2019 22:00 T8 8-6 
32895 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Johan Aertbelien, Samantha Bierlin zo 31-03-2019 18:00 T8 3-8 
32894 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf David Meuris, Diana Willems vr 12-04-2019 21:00 T8 7-5 
32901 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Louis Van Hool, Caroline Schmid za 13-04-2019 16:00 T9 6-8 
32892 Bart Bisschops, Bo Struyf Luc Van den Acker, Anke Van den Acker vr 19-04-2019 19:00 T9 0-5