Dubbel Gemengd 30 Punten A

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Yannick Tobbackx-Brenda Pistone 38 14 134 85 49
2 Myriam Adams-Willem Wijns 37 14 111 75 36
3 Paul Van Eynde-Saskia Van Eynde 35 14 105 76 29
4 Geert Sprengers-Marina Sluyts 35 14 105 88 17
5 Bart Vermeulen-Ellen Wuyts 33 14 120 99 21
6 Jim Van der Elst-Debby Van der Elst 28 14 118 101 17
7 Bart Bisschops-Kelly Van Looveren 28 14 99 84 15
8 Philip Ceulemans-Melanie Winkelmans 26 14 88 105 -17
9 Stijn Buys-Annemie Vaes 25 14 89 98 -9
10 Bert Yskout-Wendy II Van den Broeck 25 14 85 100 -15
11 Luc Pauwels-Bo Van Dyck 24 14 95 97 -2
12 Johan Verbist-Iris Van den Dries 24 14 93 111 -18
13 Geert Cools-Jolien Bosmans 24 14 79 100 -21
14 Jerry Apers-Maureen Raemdonck 21 14 84 107 -23
15 Philippe Wouters-Kelly Van Reeth 17 14 57 136 -79



wedstrijden


Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31778 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 04-11-2018 20:00 T7 9-8 
31708 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T5 4-10 
31703 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 18-11-2018 13:00 T7 7-7 
31719 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 24-11-2018 19:00 T8 6-10 
31696 Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 09-12-2018 20:00 T8 6-11 
31735 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone do 27-12-2018 21:30 T5 7-9 
31744 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 12-01-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 
31791 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 03-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-10 
31726 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 16-03-2019 14:00 T8 6-9 
31713 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 30-03-2019 14:30 T5 6-13 
31699 Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T5 3-11 
31754 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 06-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-9 
31766 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 07-04-2019 18:30 T5 5-11 
32979 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone ma 22-04-2019 19:00 T9 8-8 



Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32973 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 02-12-2018 13:00 T9 6-13 
31710 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 02-12-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
31696 Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 09-12-2018 20:00 T8 6-11 
31740 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst za 12-01-2019 15:30 T5 6-8 
31731 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 20-01-2019 13:30 T6 5-14 
31786 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 03-02-2019 18:30 T6 9-6 
31750 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 10-02-2019 11:30 T6 5-10 
31698 Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-9 
31773 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T5 8-7 
31723 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T8 9-8 
31761 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 31-03-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31705 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 07-04-2019 17:00 T7 7-5 
31701 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst za 13-04-2019 14:00 T9 9-6 
31716 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 14-04-2019 12:00 T8 3-10 



Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31734 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T9 5-8 
31777 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-9 
31790 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 18-11-2018 19:00 T8 7-5 
31712 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 18-11-2018 21:00 T9 9-8 
31743 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 09-12-2018 14:30 T10 8-6 
31707 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 20-01-2019 14:30 T5 3-8 
31718 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 03-02-2019 14:30 T10 8-4 
32977 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 03-03-2019 18:30 T10 2-12 
31753 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 13:30 T6 7-5 
31725 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 15:30 T5 4-8 
31698 Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-9 
31765 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 24-03-2019 19:30 T6 9-5 
31699 Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T5 3-11 
31702 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T10 10-7 



Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31724 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T8 7-8 
31751 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 10-11-2018 20:30 T6 6-9 
31703 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 18-11-2018 13:00 T7 7-7 
31741 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 02-12-2018 12:30 T5 6-8 
31706 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T5 7-4 
31774 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T7 0-5 
31787 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T8 10-5 
31732 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 09-02-2019 21:00 T9 6-9 
32974 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 09-02-2019 21:30 T6 5-9 
31762 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 17-03-2019 20:00 T9 6-8 
31711 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 31-03-2019 20:30 T5 9-7 
31702 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T10 10-7 
31701 Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst za 13-04-2019 14:00 T9 9-6 
31717 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 14-04-2019 14:00 T9 6-7 



Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32982 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 06-10-2018 21:00 T8 1-13 
31708 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 11-11-2018 14:30 T5 4-10 
31727 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
31736 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-6 
31706 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T5 7-4 
31714 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 16-12-2018 14:30 T10 8-9 
31794 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 05-01-2019 17:30 T5 7-6 
31781 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 13-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-8 
31707 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 20-01-2019 14:30 T5 3-8 
31768 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 27-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-7 
31745 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T7 6-6 
31756 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 03-03-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 
31720 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 16-03-2019 15:00 T9 3-10 
31705 Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 07-04-2019 17:00 T7 7-5 



Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31712 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 18-11-2018 21:00 T9 9-8 
31722 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T9 6-8 
31710 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 02-12-2018 21:00 T7 12-5 
31739 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 15-12-2018 20:00 T8 7-8 
31714 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 16-12-2018 14:30 T10 8-9 
31771 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 22-12-2018 20:30 T10 8-8 
32985 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 09-02-2019 20:30 T5 3-14 
31748 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 02-03-2019 14:30 T5 7-6 
31784 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 09-03-2019 20:00 T7 10-4 
31730 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts zo 17-03-2019 16:30 T5 4-11 
31798 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 23-03-2019 19:30 T10 4-8 
31759 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts vr 29-03-2019 17:30 T10 8-9 
31713 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 30-03-2019 14:30 T5 6-13 
31711 Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 31-03-2019 20:30 T5 9-7 



Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31746 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T8 4-8 
31719 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 24-11-2018 19:00 T8 6-10 
31722 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T9 6-8 
31796 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 08-12-2018 16:30 T6 9-4 
32984 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 15-12-2018 18:30 T10 1-13 
31737 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 02-02-2019 15:00 T7 3-9 
31769 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 03-02-2019 11:00 T7 1-9 
31718 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 03-02-2019 14:30 T10 8-4 
31720 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 16-03-2019 15:00 T9 3-10 
31757 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 17-03-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 
31728 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 30-03-2019 14:00 T8 6-8 
31782 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 30-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-10 
31716 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 14-04-2019 12:00 T8 3-10 
31717 Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 14-04-2019 14:00 T9 6-7 



Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31724 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 04-11-2018 15:00 T8 7-8 
31727 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
31763 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 08-12-2018 19:30 T10 8-8 
31788 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries zo 16-12-2018 16:00 T7 9-5 
31733 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 09-02-2019 13:00 T9 5-9 
31742 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 09-02-2019 15:00 T9 6-7 
31725 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 15:30 T5 4-8 
31726 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 16-03-2019 14:00 T8 6-9 
31730 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts zo 17-03-2019 16:30 T5 4-11 
31775 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries zo 17-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-9 
31752 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 23-03-2019 14:30 T5 7-7 
31728 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 30-03-2019 14:00 T8 6-8 
31723 Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T8 9-8 
32975 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 13-04-2019 17:30 T10 9-7 



Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31799 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 22-09-2018 20:00 T7 7-7 
31734 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T9 5-8 
31785 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 04-11-2018 17:00 T7 8-7 
31736 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-6 
31749 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 15-12-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31739 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 15-12-2018 20:00 T8 7-8 
32986 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 22-12-2018 17:00 T7 4-10 
31735 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone do 27-12-2018 21:30 T5 7-9 
31731 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 20-01-2019 13:30 T6 5-14 
31760 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 27-01-2019 20:30 T6 9-4 
31737 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 02-02-2019 15:00 T7 3-9 
31733 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 09-02-2019 13:00 T9 5-9 
31732 Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 09-02-2019 21:00 T9 6-9 
31772 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 10-02-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 



Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31746 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T8 4-8 
32980 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes za 01-12-2018 17:00 T9 6-9 
31741 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 02-12-2018 12:30 T5 6-8 
31743 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 09-12-2018 14:30 T10 8-6 
31749 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 15-12-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31767 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes zo 16-12-2018 12:00 T7 9-4 
31744 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 12-01-2019 14:30 T5 7-8 
31740 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst za 12-01-2019 15:30 T5 6-8 
31742 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 09-02-2019 15:00 T9 6-7 
31755 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes vr 01-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-7 
31748 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 02-03-2019 14:30 T5 7-6 
31745 Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T7 6-6 
31779 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes do 18-04-2019 20:00 T7 5-10 
31792 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes zo 21-04-2019 13:00 T9 9-2 



Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31751 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 10-11-2018 20:30 T6 6-9 
31764 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck za 12-01-2019 17:30 T5 10-5 
31760 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 27-01-2019 20:30 T6 9-4 
31750 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 10-02-2019 11:30 T6 5-10 
31755 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes vr 01-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-7 
31776 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck zo 03-03-2019 16:30 T6 5-8 
31756 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 03-03-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 
31753 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 10-03-2019 13:30 T6 7-5 
31757 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 17-03-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 
31752 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 23-03-2019 14:30 T5 7-7 
31789 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-3 
31759 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts vr 29-03-2019 17:30 T10 8-9 
31754 Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone za 06-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-9 
32976 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck za 13-04-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 



Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31793 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans za 10-11-2018 19:00 T9 11-3 
31780 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans zo 25-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31763 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 08-12-2018 19:30 T10 8-8 
31767 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes zo 16-12-2018 12:00 T7 9-4 
31771 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 22-12-2018 20:30 T10 8-8 
31764 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck za 12-01-2019 17:30 T5 10-5 
31768 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 27-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-7 
31769 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren zo 03-02-2019 11:00 T7 1-9 
31772 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 10-02-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 
32981 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans di 12-03-2019 21:00 T5 0-5 
31762 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 17-03-2019 20:00 T9 6-8 
31765 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 24-03-2019 19:30 T6 9-5 
31761 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 31-03-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31766 Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 07-04-2019 18:30 T5 5-11 



Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31795 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans zo 07-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-6 
31785 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck zo 04-11-2018 17:00 T7 8-7 
31778 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 04-11-2018 20:00 T7 9-8 
31777 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-9 
31780 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans zo 25-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31774 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T7 0-5 
32983 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans za 05-01-2019 13:00 T9 7-10 
31781 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde zo 13-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-8 
31776 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck zo 03-03-2019 16:30 T6 5-8 
31784 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 09-03-2019 20:00 T7 10-4 
31775 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries zo 17-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-9 
31773 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 24-03-2019 18:30 T5 8-7 
31782 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 30-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-10 
31779 Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes do 18-04-2019 20:00 T7 5-10 



Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31799 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 22-09-2018 20:00 T7 7-7 
31795 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans zo 07-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-6 
31793 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans za 10-11-2018 19:00 T9 11-3 
31790 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 18-11-2018 19:00 T8 7-5 
31796 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 08-12-2018 16:30 T6 9-4 
31788 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries zo 16-12-2018 16:00 T7 9-5 
31794 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 05-01-2019 17:30 T5 7-6 
32978 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns zo 06-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
31787 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T8 10-5 
31786 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 03-02-2019 18:30 T6 9-6 
31791 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone zo 03-03-2019 19:00 T8 5-10 
31798 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 23-03-2019 19:30 T10 4-8 
31789 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-3 
31792 Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes zo 21-04-2019 13:00 T9 9-2 



Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
32982 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Paul Van Eynde, Saskia Van Eynde za 06-10-2018 21:00 T8 1-13 
32980 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Stijn Buys, Annemie Vaes za 01-12-2018 17:00 T9 6-9 
32973 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Jim Van der Elst, Debby Van der Elst zo 02-12-2018 13:00 T9 6-13 
32984 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bart Bisschops, Kelly Van Looveren za 15-12-2018 18:30 T10 1-13 
32986 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Jerry Apers, Maureen Raemdonck za 22-12-2018 17:00 T7 4-10 
32983 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Philip Ceulemans, Melanie Winkelmans za 05-01-2019 13:00 T9 7-10 
32978 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Myriam Adams, Willem Wijns zo 06-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
32985 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bart Vermeulen, Ellen Wuyts za 09-02-2019 20:30 T5 3-14 
32974 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Geert Sprengers, Marina Sluyts za 09-02-2019 21:30 T6 5-9 
32977 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Luc Pauwels, Bo Van Dyck zo 03-03-2019 18:30 T10 2-12 
32981 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Geert Cools, Jolien Bosmans di 12-03-2019 21:00 T5 0-5 
32976 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Bert Yskout, Wendy II Van den Broeck za 13-04-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 
32975 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Johan Verbist, Iris Van den Dries za 13-04-2019 17:30 T10 9-7 
32979 Philippe Wouters, Kelly Van Reeth Yannick Tobbackx, Brenda Pistone ma 22-04-2019 19:00 T9 8-8