Dubbel Gemengd 20 Punten C

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Lennert Verbist-Linde Verbist 40 14 147 47 100
2 Danny Struyfs-Sandra Mols 39 14 135 57 78
3 Lucas Blankaerts-Annelies Vermeylen 37 14 137 74 63
4 Stefan Van den Eynden-Marie Van den Eynden 33 14 120 63 57
5 Willem De Vries-Ellen Rens 30 14 105 85 20
6 Jef Bruynseels-Joke Verachtert 30 14 108 91 17
7 Michel Lemmens-Miranda Moons 29 14 82 80 2
8 Pascal Huybrechts-Heidi Verhaegen 28 14 97 101 -4
9 Gunther Keirsmaekers-Sonja Coolkens 28 14 77 110 -33
10 Wim Snoeck-Annick De Brucker 27 14 73 78 -5
11 Johan Ramakers-Wendy Leys 27 14 68 94 -26
12 Tom Taes-Christel Vermeulen 20 14 78 110 -32
13 Robbe Hendrickx-Veerle Willems 20 14 43 147 -104
14 Olivier Schmid-Caroline Schmid 18 14 57 118 -61
15 Kenny Vermeulen-Sofie Beullens 14 14 9 81 -72



wedstrijden


Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31576 Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 07-10-2018 20:00 T9 12-3 
31601 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 23-12-2018 18:30 T5 9-6 
31588 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:00 T8 5-0 
31638 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:30 T6 5-0 
31579 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T9 5-0 
31628 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T7 5-0 
31577 Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31618 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
31609 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
33365 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-0 
33282 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31583 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T6 5-0 
31650 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T7 5-0 
33309 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 13-01-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 



Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31576 Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 07-10-2018 20:00 T9 12-3 
31640 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T9 4-12 
31652 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T10 1-14 
31610 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T5 4-8 
31584 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T6 5-7 
33284 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist vr 28-12-2018 19:00 T7 2-13 
31602 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 27-01-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 
31578 Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T5 4-10 
31619 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-12 
33311 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 10-03-2019 20:30 T5 1-14 
31589 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T7 3-8 
33367 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 13:00 T9 2-14 
31580 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 19:30 T5 3-11 
31629 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist vr 12-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-6 



Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31611 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 20-10-2018 20:30 T5 7-7 
33368 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 10-11-2018 18:00 T7 5-9 
31630 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 11-11-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
31641 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T9 1-14 
31590 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
31581 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens do 27-12-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
31577 Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31578 Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T5 4-10 
31585 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T7 9-4 
33285 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 03-03-2019 21:00 T7 7-9 
31603 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 16-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-7 
31653 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 17-03-2019 20:30 T10 8-9 
31620 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-5 
33312 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T5 3-12 



Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31587 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
33280 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 10-11-2018 21:30 T6 8-9 
31608 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 18-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31617 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 25-11-2018 20:30 T10 2-9 
31637 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T9 1-17 
31581 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens do 27-12-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
31627 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 30-12-2018 20:30 T5 9-6 
31579 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T9 5-0 
33306 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T6 6-8 
31600 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 02-03-2019 20:30 T10 15-3 
31582 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T6 14-2 
31648 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 09-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 
33362 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T7 6-5 
31580 Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 19:30 T5 3-11 



Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31607 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 29-09-2018 19:00 T8 2-12 
31616 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 28-10-2018 13:30 T6 2-14 
33305 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-7 
31584 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 09-12-2018 13:30 T6 5-7 
31586 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 15-12-2018 18:00 T9 7-8 
31626 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T10 7-7 
31583 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T6 5-0 
33361 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 13-01-2019 16:00 T8 4-8 
31599 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
31585 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T7 9-4 
31582 Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T6 14-2 
33279 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-9 
31647 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 30-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-11 
31636 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T7 1-17 



Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31587 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 28-10-2018 20:00 T8 9-6 
31612 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker zo 11-11-2018 13:30 T5 8-8 
31597 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 24-11-2018 17:30 T10 5-7 
31621 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 01-12-2018 15:00 T9 7-8 
31586 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 15-12-2018 18:00 T9 7-8 
31590 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 23-12-2018 21:00 T7 9-4 
31588 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:00 T8 5-0 
33300 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 12-01-2019 20:30 T6 3-13 
33357 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 20:00 T8 5-0 
31631 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
31642 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T5 5-0 
31604 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker zo 17-03-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
31589 Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 24-03-2019 21:00 T7 3-8 
33274 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 06-04-2019 21:00 T7 9-4 



Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33277 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 27-10-2018 15:30 T5 2-14 
31615 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 04-11-2018 18:00 T8 3-11 
31634 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T10 3-14 
31597 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 24-11-2018 17:30 T10 5-7 
31601 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 23-12-2018 18:30 T5 9-6 
33359 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 05-01-2019 14:00 T7 4-12 
31602 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 27-01-2019 19:00 T8 7-6 
31599 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 03-02-2019 17:30 T6 4-9 
33303 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T8 6-9 
31624 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 02-03-2019 16:00 T8 5-10 
31600 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 02-03-2019 20:30 T10 15-3 
31603 Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 16-03-2019 17:30 T5 7-7 
31606 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 30-03-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
31645 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 14-04-2019 21:00 T8 9-11 



Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33358 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 22-09-2018 17:00 T9 5-8 
31607 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 29-09-2018 19:00 T8 2-12 
31611 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 20-10-2018 20:30 T5 7-7 
31632 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T6 2-12 
31608 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 18-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-6 
31610 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 19:30 T5 4-8 
31609 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-0 
31643 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 19-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-10 
31604 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker zo 17-03-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
33275 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 17-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-1 
31622 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 23-03-2019 15:30 T5 8-5 
33301 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
31606 Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 30-03-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
31613 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 14-04-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 



Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33278 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-09-2018 16:30 T5 12-6 
31635 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 30-09-2018 13:00 T8 3-8 
31616 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 28-10-2018 13:30 T6 2-14 
31615 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 04-11-2018 18:00 T8 3-11 
31612 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker zo 11-11-2018 13:30 T5 8-8 
31617 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 25-11-2018 20:30 T10 2-9 
31618 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 17:00 T9 5-0 
31646 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T9 6-9 
31619 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T7 3-12 
33360 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T8 5-5 
33304 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 24-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-7 
31620 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 31-03-2019 13:30 T6 9-5 
31625 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T5 14-2 
31613 Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 14-04-2019 17:30 T5 8-6 



Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33283 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden vr 05-10-2018 22:00 T8 3-12 
33366 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden vr 26-10-2018 20:30 T5 2-14 
31630 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 11-11-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
31621 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 01-12-2018 15:00 T9 7-8 
31626 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T10 7-7 
31627 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 30-12-2018 20:30 T5 9-6 
31628 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 15:00 T7 5-0 
31639 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T5 0-15 
33310 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden za 09-02-2019 15:30 T10 3-12 
31624 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 02-03-2019 16:00 T8 5-10 
31622 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 23-03-2019 15:30 T5 8-5 
31651 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
31629 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist vr 12-04-2019 19:00 T9 5-6 
31625 Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 14-04-2019 15:30 T5 14-2 



Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31635 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 30-09-2018 13:00 T8 3-8 
31640 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 28-10-2018 16:00 T9 4-12 
31632 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 11-11-2018 15:30 T6 2-12 
31634 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T10 3-14 
31641 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 09-12-2018 15:00 T9 1-14 
31637 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T9 1-17 
31638 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 14:30 T6 5-0 
31639 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden zo 06-01-2019 16:30 T5 0-15 
33281 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 19-01-2019 17:30 T5 13-2 
31649 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 16-03-2019 20:30 T10 7-8 
31631 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T6 5-0 
33307 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems zo 31-03-2019 15:30 T6 8-6 
33363 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 13-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-2 
31636 Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 14-04-2019 17:00 T7 1-17 



Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33369 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 03-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-5 
31652 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 25-11-2018 18:30 T10 1-14 
33286 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 15-12-2018 15:30 T10 9-5 
31650 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 06-01-2019 11:00 T7 5-0 
31643 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 19-01-2019 19:30 T5 5-10 
31646 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 27-01-2019 17:00 T9 6-9 
31648 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 09-03-2019 19:30 T6 7-10 
31649 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 16-03-2019 20:30 T10 7-8 
31642 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 22:30 T5 5-0 
31653 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 17-03-2019 20:30 T10 8-9 
31651 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
31647 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols za 30-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-11 
33313 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 30-03-2019 20:00 T7 6-9 
31645 Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 14-04-2019 21:00 T8 9-11 



Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33278 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-09-2018 16:30 T5 12-6 
33283 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden vr 05-10-2018 22:00 T8 3-12 
33277 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 27-10-2018 15:30 T5 2-14 
33280 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen za 10-11-2018 21:30 T6 8-9 
33286 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 15-12-2018 15:30 T10 9-5 
33284 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist vr 28-12-2018 19:00 T7 2-13 
33282 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
33308 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert za 12-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-11 
33281 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 19-01-2019 17:30 T5 13-2 
33364 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert za 02-02-2019 16:00 T7 2-12 
33285 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 03-03-2019 21:00 T7 7-9 
33279 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-9 
33275 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 17-03-2019 15:00 T9 10-1 
33274 Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 06-04-2019 21:00 T7 9-4 



Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33305 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 25-11-2018 18:00 T7 6-7 
33308 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert za 12-01-2019 18:30 T6 5-11 
33300 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 12-01-2019 20:30 T6 3-13 
33309 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens zo 13-01-2019 11:30 T6 5-0 
33306 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 03-02-2019 19:30 T6 6-8 
33310 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden za 09-02-2019 15:30 T10 3-12 
33303 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen zo 10-02-2019 12:00 T8 6-9 
33311 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist zo 10-03-2019 20:30 T5 1-14 
33301 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons zo 24-03-2019 15:00 T9 0-5 
33304 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 24-03-2019 17:30 T5 5-7 
33313 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 30-03-2019 20:00 T7 6-9 
33307 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems zo 31-03-2019 15:30 T6 8-6 
33312 Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens zo 14-04-2019 20:30 T5 3-12 
33370 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid zo 21-04-2019 15:30 T10 5-0 



Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33358 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Michel Lemmens, Miranda Moons za 22-09-2018 17:00 T9 5-8 
33366 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Stefan Van den Eynden, Marie Van den Eynden vr 26-10-2018 20:30 T5 2-14 
33369 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Tom Taes, Christel Vermeulen za 03-11-2018 20:00 T9 8-5 
33368 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Willem De Vries, Ellen Rens za 10-11-2018 18:00 T7 5-9 
33359 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Lucas Blankaerts, Annelies Vermeylen za 05-01-2019 14:00 T7 4-12 
33365 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Kenny Vermeulen, Sofie Beullens za 05-01-2019 19:00 T7 5-0 
33361 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Danny Struyfs, Sandra Mols zo 13-01-2019 16:00 T8 4-8 
33364 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Jef Bruynseels, Joke Verachtert za 02-02-2019 16:00 T7 2-12 
33357 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Wim Snoeck, Annick De Brucker za 16-03-2019 20:00 T8 5-0 
33360 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Gunther Keirsmaekers, Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 18:00 T8 5-5 
33362 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Pascal Huybrechts, Heidi Verhaegen zo 24-03-2019 19:00 T7 6-5 
33367 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Lennert Verbist, Linde Verbist za 06-04-2019 13:00 T9 2-14 
33363 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Robbe Hendrickx, Veerle Willems za 13-04-2019 17:00 T8 10-2 
33370 Johan Ramakers, Wendy Leys Olivier Schmid, Caroline Schmid zo 21-04-2019 15:30 T10 5-0