Dubbel Dames 50 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Tineke Rymenants-Kelly Van Reeth 30 11 98 56 42
2 Vanessa Janssens-Silke Leys 27 11 88 70 18
3 Emilie Van Tricht-Celine Hendrickx 27 11 84 67 17
4 Lien Willems-Lien Spruyt 26 11 86 67 19
5 Lisa Heylen-Griet Helsen 24 11 93 65 28
6 Laura Genbrugge-Laura Luyten 23 11 72 70 2
7 Hilde Flips-Christel Von Arx 22 11 68 71 -3
8 Nadine Buts-Sarah Heylen 21 11 72 77 -5
9 Birthe Aerts-Laura Pauwels 19 11 66 77 -11
10 Ellen Verschueren-Caroline Schmid 16 11 54 87 -33
11 Judith De Vries-Linde Van Vlasselaer 15 11 38 70 -32
12 Myriam Rosseau-Charis Peeters 14 11 53 95 -42



wedstrijden


Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31224 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31243 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 03-11-2018 17:30 T10 3-9 
31195 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 05-01-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31216 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T9 5-11 
31201 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 27-01-2019 12:00 T8 4-10 
31233 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 03-02-2019 14:00 T9 5-10 
31182 Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 09-02-2019 16:00 T8 8-8 
31184 Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T8 10-4 
31186 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 02-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-7 
31190 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T9 3-9 
31208 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 13-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-8 



Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31193 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 30-09-2018 18:30 T10 11-6 
31220 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31198 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 02-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31239 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys za 09-02-2019 14:30 T10 3-12 
31182 Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 09-02-2019 16:00 T8 8-8 
31183 Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T7 11-4 
31188 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-7 
31185 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T7 7-7 
31205 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys za 30-03-2019 18:30 T10 4-9 
31229 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-8 
31212 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T10 3-11 



Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31225 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 28-10-2018 14:00 T9 3-11 
31191 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 02-12-2018 19:00 T9 4-9 
31234 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt za 08-12-2018 19:30 T5 8-5 
31209 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T8 7-7 
31244 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T10 8-7 
31184 Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 10-02-2019 15:00 T8 10-4 
31202 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T9 5-7 
31183 Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T7 11-4 
31187 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T10 7-10 
31217 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt za 13-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-6 
31196 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T9 12-3 



Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31200 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 06-10-2018 19:00 T9 10-7 
31207 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T9 5-12 
31189 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 17-11-2018 20:00 T9 5-6 
31222 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T7 8-5 
31241 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 15-12-2018 15:00 T9 5-9 
31194 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T9 2-11 
31186 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 02-03-2019 18:00 T8 6-7 
31187 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T10 7-10 
31231 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 16-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-12 
31185 Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 24-03-2019 18:00 T7 7-7 
31214 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 31-03-2019 17:30 T10 2-11 



Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31192 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 29-09-2018 14:30 T10 6-5 
31189 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 17-11-2018 20:00 T9 5-6 
31197 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 01-12-2018 17:30 T6 6-6 
31191 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 02-12-2018 19:00 T9 4-9 
31219 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 02-03-2019 13:30 T5 4-4 
31188 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T10 5-7 
31190 Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 24-03-2019 13:00 T9 3-9 
31228 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-0 
31204 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 06-04-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31211 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 07-04-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31238 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T8 4-6 



Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31192 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 29-09-2018 14:30 T10 6-5 
31193 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 30-09-2018 18:30 T10 11-6 
31221 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx za 06-10-2018 20:30 T10 8-4 
31194 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 16-12-2018 18:00 T9 2-11 
31206 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 19:00 T8 3-11 
31213 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 20:00 T7 5-10 
31240 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx za 05-01-2019 14:30 T10 6-8 
31195 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 05-01-2019 20:00 T9 4-11 
31196 Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T9 12-3 
31199 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx wo 17-04-2019 22:00 T9 3-9 
31230 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 18-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-7 



Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31200 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 06-10-2018 19:00 T9 10-7 
31218 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 17-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-9 
31210 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T9 5-9 
31197 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 01-12-2018 17:30 T6 6-6 
31198 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 02-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-8 
31227 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 05-01-2019 16:30 T5 8-3 
31201 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 27-01-2019 12:00 T8 4-10 
31202 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 03-03-2019 15:00 T9 5-7 
31203 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 16-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31199 Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx wo 17-04-2019 22:00 T9 3-9 
31237 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx zo 21-04-2019 21:30 T10 3-6 



Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31215 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels zo 04-11-2018 11:00 T7 5-10 
31207 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T9 5-12 
31242 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels zo 02-12-2018 18:30 T5 3-9 
31209 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 16-12-2018 19:00 T8 7-7 
31206 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 19:00 T8 3-11 
31223 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T6 6-6 
31203 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 16-03-2019 18:30 T10 6-8 
31205 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys za 30-03-2019 18:30 T10 4-9 
31204 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 06-04-2019 16:30 T6 5-0 
31232 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels za 13-04-2019 18:00 T8 8-6 
31208 Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 13-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-8 



Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31215 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels zo 04-11-2018 11:00 T7 5-10 
31210 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx zo 25-11-2018 12:00 T9 5-9 
31235 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T9 8-8 
31213 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 27-12-2018 20:00 T7 5-10 
31216 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 06-01-2019 20:00 T9 5-11 
31226 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters vr 29-03-2019 22:00 T9 11-3 
31214 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 31-03-2019 17:30 T10 2-11 
31211 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 07-04-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
31217 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt za 13-04-2019 17:00 T7 5-6 
31212 Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 18:30 T10 3-11 
31246 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters wo 17-04-2019 18:30 T6 8-7 



Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31224 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 30-09-2018 11:00 T7 3-11 
31221 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx za 06-10-2018 20:30 T10 8-4 
31225 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 28-10-2018 14:00 T9 3-11 
31218 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 17-11-2018 21:00 T8 2-9 
31220 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 18-11-2018 16:00 T8 7-8 
31247 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten za 24-11-2018 20:30 T10 5-8 
31222 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T7 8-5 
31236 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T10 4-12 
31219 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer za 02-03-2019 13:30 T5 4-4 
31223 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T6 6-6 
31226 Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters vr 29-03-2019 22:00 T9 11-3 



Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31235 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T9 8-8 
31234 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt za 08-12-2018 19:30 T5 8-5 
31236 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T10 4-12 
31227 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx za 05-01-2019 16:30 T5 8-3 
31233 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth zo 03-02-2019 14:00 T9 5-10 
31245 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen di 12-03-2019 19:00 T5 6-6 
31231 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 16-03-2019 18:30 T5 4-12 
31228 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 31-03-2019 19:00 T9 9-0 
31232 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels za 13-04-2019 18:00 T8 8-6 
31229 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys zo 14-04-2019 14:30 T6 6-8 
31230 Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx do 18-04-2019 21:00 T9 6-7 



Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
31243 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Tineke Rymenants, Kelly Van Reeth za 03-11-2018 17:30 T10 3-9 
31247 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Laura Genbrugge, Laura Luyten za 24-11-2018 20:30 T10 5-8 
31242 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Birthe Aerts, Laura Pauwels zo 02-12-2018 18:30 T5 3-9 
31241 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Lisa Heylen, Griet Helsen za 15-12-2018 15:00 T9 5-9 
31240 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Emilie Van Tricht, Celine Hendrickx za 05-01-2019 14:30 T10 6-8 
31244 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Lien Willems, Lien Spruyt zo 06-01-2019 18:30 T10 8-7 
31239 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Vanessa Janssens, Silke Leys za 09-02-2019 14:30 T10 3-12 
31245 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Nadine Buts, Sarah Heylen di 12-03-2019 19:00 T5 6-6 
31238 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Judith De Vries, Linde Van Vlasselaer zo 14-04-2019 19:00 T8 4-6 
31246 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Myriam Rosseau, Charis Peeters wo 17-04-2019 18:30 T6 8-7 
31237 Ellen Verschueren, Caroline Schmid Hilde Flips, Christel Von Arx zo 21-04-2019 21:30 T10 3-6