Dubbel Dames 20 Punten C

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Marina Van Donink-An Simons 38 13 121 53 68
2 Karine Leysen-Min Thijs 35 13 118 59 59
3 Amber Vangestel-Kathleen Beelen 35 13 102 66 36
4 Adrienne Peeters-Rita Serneels 31 13 103 71 32
5 Elly Lambrechts-Katrien Gebruers 28 13 89 70 19
6 Sarah Scheveneels-Eline Vangerven 27 13 84 92 -8
7 Sarah Thijs-Maureen Van Reymenant 27 13 77 86 -9
8 Heidi Torfs-Melinda Hamza 26 13 92 87 5
9 Karine Pelkmans-Kim Wolfs 26 13 91 99 -8
10 Sophie Moorkens-Sarah Druyts 23 13 83 83 0
11 Nicky Janssens-Inge Jeunen 21 13 75 97 -22
12 Annelies Horemans-Lieve Van Looy 17 13 59 108 -49
13 Magda Leirs-Sandra Willocx 17 13 65 123 -58
14 Liese Van Den Bruel-Janne Nackaerts 13 13 0 65 -65



wedstrijden


Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30734 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 07-10-2018 20:30 T6 14-3 
33166 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 11-11-2018 12:30 T6 11-5 
33086 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 18-11-2018 12:00 T8 12-6 
33112 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T7 11-4 
30725 Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 16-12-2018 16:30 T10 9-7 
30770 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T8 11-5 
30723 Marina Van Donink, An Simons Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 15:30 T5 8-5 
32991 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
30727 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T9 9-5 
30746 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 20-01-2019 15:30 T6 11-3 
33074 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 10-02-2019 14:00 T7 8-4 
30740 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 17-03-2019 13:30 T10 13-6 
30730 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T8 6-7 



Marina Van Donink, An Simons
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33165 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 27-10-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
30726 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 03-11-2018 18:30 T6 5-8 
33085 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Marina Van Donink, An Simons vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T7 3-14 
30739 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 02-12-2018 20:30 T6 2-13 
33111 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
30723 Marina Van Donink, An Simons Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 15:30 T5 8-5 
30733 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-8 
32990 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 19-01-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 
33073 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Marina Van Donink, An Simons vr 25-01-2019 19:00 T7 7-11 
30769 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T5 6-10 
30729 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T10 2-10 
30724 Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-6 
30745 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 17-03-2019 14:00 T8 4-8 



Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30743 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 30-09-2018 13:30 T5 4-9 
33079 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T6 9-8 
30732 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T8 5-8 
30725 Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 16-12-2018 16:30 T10 9-7 
30737 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 21-12-2018 21:30 T5 11-5 
33170 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T6 8-7 
32997 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza za 05-01-2019 13:30 T5 0-5 
33092 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 01-03-2019 21:00 T8 8-7 
30775 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T7 9-6 
30724 Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T6 6-6 
30728 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T8 6-9 
30749 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T7 8-4 
33117 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T10 6-9 



Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33169 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 22-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-5 
33089 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 27-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-5 
30726 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 03-11-2018 18:30 T6 5-8 
30731 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T5 4-8 
30736 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 24-11-2018 17:30 T6 10-6 
30773 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 22-12-2018 16:00 T9 5-8 
32994 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 05-01-2019 19:30 T6 0-5 
30748 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T8 7-6 
30727 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 06-01-2019 13:00 T9 9-5 
30742 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-8 
33076 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T10 9-7 
30728 Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 17-03-2019 13:00 T8 6-9 
33115 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 31-03-2019 13:00 T7 7-5 



Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33168 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 04-11-2018 12:00 T8 11-4 
30731 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 04-11-2018 13:30 T5 4-8 
30772 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T7 10-3 
30732 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T8 5-8 
32993 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 13-01-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30747 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 10-02-2019 12:30 T10 15-0 
33075 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy za 02-03-2019 14:30 T6 11-4 
30741 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-4 
30729 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 03-03-2019 19:30 T10 2-10 
30735 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy za 09-03-2019 16:00 T7 7-5 
33088 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy vr 15-03-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 
30730 Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T8 6-7 
33114 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 



Karine Leysen, Min Thijs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30734 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 07-10-2018 20:30 T6 14-3 
33110 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 26-10-2018 21:00 T8 3-9 
30736 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 24-11-2018 17:30 T6 10-6 
30768 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 01-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
30737 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 21-12-2018 21:30 T5 11-5 
33084 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 04-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
32989 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 05-01-2019 18:30 T6 0-5 
30733 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 06-01-2019 18:00 T8 7-8 
30738 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 26-01-2019 21:30 T6 6-10 
30744 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 02-02-2019 17:30 T6 3-10 
33164 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Karine Leysen, Min Thijs zo 10-02-2019 18:00 T9 7-6 
33072 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T6 3-11 
30735 Karine Leysen, Min Thijs Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy za 09-03-2019 16:00 T7 7-5 



Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30743 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 30-09-2018 13:30 T5 4-9 
30777 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T8 8-6 
33081 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 18-11-2018 20:30 T10 7-10 
33120 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 25-11-2018 11:00 T7 9-4 
30739 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 02-12-2018 20:30 T6 2-13 
33173 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 09-12-2018 14:00 T7 7-6 
32999 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T7 0-5 
30750 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen za 12-01-2019 13:00 T9 6-2 
33094 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen vr 25-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-3 
30738 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 26-01-2019 21:30 T6 6-10 
30742 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 10-02-2019 13:30 T10 5-8 
30741 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 03-03-2019 18:00 T8 9-4 
30740 Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 17-03-2019 13:30 T10 13-6 



Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33080 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers vr 26-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-8 
33119 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T6 6-4 
33093 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers zo 18-11-2018 13:30 T6 9-6 
32998 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 05-01-2019 16:00 T7 0-5 
30748 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 06-01-2019 12:00 T8 7-6 
30750 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen za 12-01-2019 13:00 T9 6-2 
30746 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 20-01-2019 15:30 T6 11-3 
30744 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 02-02-2019 17:30 T6 3-10 
30747 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 10-02-2019 12:30 T10 15-0 
33172 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 02-03-2019 17:30 T5 4-7 
30745 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 17-03-2019 14:00 T8 4-8 
30749 Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T7 8-4 
30776 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 20-04-2019 16:00 T8 10-5 



Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30777 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T8 8-6 
33083 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 04-11-2018 12:30 T10 1-10 
30772 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 18-11-2018 14:00 T7 10-3 
30768 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 01-12-2018 16:00 T7 5-9 
30773 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 22-12-2018 16:00 T9 5-8 
30770 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T8 11-5 
33071 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels vr 18-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-10 
32988 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 20-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 
30769 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T5 6-10 
33109 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T10 3-9 
30775 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T7 9-6 
33162 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T5 10-5 
30776 Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 20-04-2019 16:00 T8 10-5 



Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33082 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts do 27-12-2018 18:30 T10 5-0 
32991 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T6 0-5 
33095 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T8 5-0 
32999 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T7 0-5 
32997 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza za 05-01-2019 13:30 T5 0-5 
32998 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 05-01-2019 16:00 T7 0-5 
33121 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-0 
32989 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Karine Leysen, Min Thijs za 05-01-2019 18:30 T6 0-5 
32994 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 05-01-2019 19:30 T6 0-5 
33174 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 21:00 T7 5-0 
32993 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 13-01-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
32990 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 19-01-2019 15:30 T5 0-5 
32988 Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 20-01-2019 11:00 T8 0-5 



Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33079 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 05-10-2018 21:30 T6 9-8 
33080 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers vr 26-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-8 
33081 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 18-11-2018 20:30 T10 7-10 
33082 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts do 27-12-2018 18:30 T10 5-0 
33071 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels vr 18-01-2019 18:30 T5 5-10 
33073 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Marina Van Donink, An Simons vr 25-01-2019 19:00 T7 7-11 
33074 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 10-02-2019 14:00 T7 8-4 
33072 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T6 3-11 
33075 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy za 02-03-2019 14:30 T6 11-4 
33076 Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 03-03-2019 13:30 T10 9-7 
33087 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs vr 08-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-9 
33113 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs za 09-03-2019 19:30 T10 8-6 
33167 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs vr 29-03-2019 20:30 T5 12-4 



Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33118 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven vr 12-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-7 
33089 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 27-10-2018 18:30 T6 7-5 
33083 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 04-11-2018 12:30 T10 1-10 
33086 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 18-11-2018 12:00 T8 12-6 
33093 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers zo 18-11-2018 13:30 T6 9-6 
33085 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Marina Van Donink, An Simons vr 30-11-2018 19:00 T7 3-14 
33171 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T8 9-3 
33084 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 04-01-2019 20:30 T5 5-9 
33095 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts vr 04-01-2019 22:00 T8 5-0 
33094 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen vr 25-01-2019 18:30 T5 10-3 
33092 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza vr 01-03-2019 21:00 T8 8-7 
33087 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs vr 08-03-2019 21:30 T5 6-9 
33088 Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy vr 15-03-2019 20:30 T5 8-6 



Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33118 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven vr 12-10-2018 21:30 T6 8-7 
33110 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Leysen, Min Thijs vr 26-10-2018 21:00 T8 3-9 
33119 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers zo 11-11-2018 16:30 T6 6-4 
33120 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 25-11-2018 11:00 T7 9-4 
33112 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 02-12-2018 12:00 T7 11-4 
33111 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Marina Van Donink, An Simons zo 09-12-2018 12:00 T9 2-11 
33163 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant zo 23-12-2018 11:30 T6 7-5 
33121 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 17:00 T7 5-0 
33109 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T10 3-9 
33113 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs za 09-03-2019 19:30 T10 8-6 
33115 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts zo 31-03-2019 13:00 T7 7-5 
33114 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 07-04-2019 16:00 T9 4-11 
33117 Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T10 6-9 



Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
33169 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sophie Moorkens, Sarah Druyts za 22-09-2018 19:30 T5 7-5 
33165 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Marina Van Donink, An Simons za 27-10-2018 18:00 T9 4-9 
33168 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Annelies Horemans, Lieve Van Looy zo 04-11-2018 12:00 T8 11-4 
33166 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Magda Leirs, Sandra Willocx zo 11-11-2018 12:30 T6 11-5 
33173 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Nicky Janssens, Inge Jeunen zo 09-12-2018 14:00 T7 7-6 
33171 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sarah Scheveneels, Eline Vangerven zo 16-12-2018 13:00 T8 9-3 
33163 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Sarah Thijs, Maureen Van Reymenant zo 23-12-2018 11:30 T6 7-5 
33170 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Heidi Torfs, Melinda Hamza zo 23-12-2018 13:30 T6 8-7 
33174 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Liese Van Den Bruel, Janne Nackaerts za 05-01-2019 21:00 T7 5-0 
33164 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Karine Leysen, Min Thijs zo 10-02-2019 18:00 T9 7-6 
33172 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Elly Lambrechts, Katrien Gebruers za 02-03-2019 17:30 T5 4-7 
33167 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Karine Pelkmans, Kim Wolfs vr 29-03-2019 20:30 T5 12-4 
33162 Amber Vangestel, Kathleen Beelen Adrienne Peeters, Rita Serneels zo 14-04-2019 12:30 T5 10-5