Dubbel Dames 10 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Janick Verhoeven-Nadine Geuens 38 14 124 73 51
2 Jinne Leboy-Kathleen Slegers 37 14 111 67 44
3 Nadine Van den Ende-Sonja Coolkens 36 14 104 65 39
4 Nicky Janssens-Cindy Magis 35 14 88 64 24
5 Liesbeth Sterckx-Lisa van der Zweep 33 14 111 69 42
6 Joke Verachtert-Esther van de Ponseele 32 14 112 77 35
7 Jolanda Kriek-Marleen Aerts 32 14 111 85 26
8 Kristel Smeulders-Annelies Theeuws 25 14 83 92 -9
9 Lauren Grant-Xanthe De Belser 25 14 77 105 -28
10 Lies Cambé-Ilse Van Hee 24 14 86 112 -26
11 Rachel Israel-Emma Scheltjens 23 14 56 74 -18
12 Elke Dillen-Magali Anton 23 14 77 103 -26
13 Rie Van Dyck-Margot Aertbelien 22 14 72 88 -16
14 Evi Hillen-Nathalie Willems 20 14 54 99 -45
15 Nathalie Van Hooydonck-Hanne Dom 15 14 53 146 -93



wedstrijden


Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30534 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 22-09-2018 20:30 T5 5-7 
30493 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 29-09-2018 18:30 T10 4-12 
30478 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 07-10-2018 13:30 T10 7-10 
30464 Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T8 2-11 
30523 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T7 1-15 
30462 Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 18-11-2018 11:00 T8 7-8 
30485 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 24-11-2018 18:00 T9 6-10 
30560 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 15-12-2018 16:00 T9 8-8 
30466 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-8 
30512 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 09-02-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
30469 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 15-03-2019 22:30 T10 5-0 
30502 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 12-04-2019 18:30 T10 4-11 
30473 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 20-04-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
30546 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens ma 22-04-2019 18:00 T9 8-8 



Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30472 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30492 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 10-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
30510 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T7 2-10 
30462 Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 18-11-2018 11:00 T8 7-8 
30477 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T8 6-8 
30532 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 14-12-2018 18:30 T5 7-8 
30557 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 22-12-2018 17:30 T5 6-9 
30484 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 19-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-7 
30468 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
30463 Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 23-03-2019 14:30 T10 2-8 
30544 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 07-04-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30465 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 13-04-2019 19:30 T10 4-11 
30501 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 19-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30521 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 21-04-2019 14:00 T7 0-5 



Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30513 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 29-09-2018 15:00 T9 7-5 
30479 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 30-09-2018 14:30 T5 9-5 
30464 Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 28-10-2018 15:00 T8 2-11 
30486 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 23-12-2018 21:30 T5 8-5 
30524 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30536 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 05-01-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 
30548 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T8 1-12 
30467 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T9 7-6 
30503 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 24-02-2019 21:30 T6 7-6 
30470 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T8 8-5 
30474 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T10 8-4 
30463 Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 23-03-2019 14:30 T10 2-8 
30494 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 30-03-2019 16:00 T9 5-7 
30562 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T9 4-8 



Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30471 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
30514 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser vr 26-10-2018 19:00 T9 14-1 
30549 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 28-10-2018 14:30 T10 1-12 
30495 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser do 27-12-2018 21:00 T9 9-5 
30480 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T6 10-4 
30475 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T7 11-4 
30487 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser za 26-01-2019 14:00 T9 11-2 
30467 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 27-01-2019 16:00 T9 7-6 
30466 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 01-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-8 
30504 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 03-02-2019 12:00 T7 4-9 
30537 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30525 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 31-03-2019 12:30 T6 6-6 
30563 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T9 6-8 
30465 Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 13-04-2019 19:30 T10 4-11 



Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30496 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 22-09-2018 17:30 T6 5-6 
30471 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser vr 05-10-2018 19:00 T7 8-5 
30526 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 21-10-2018 20:30 T6 6-6 
30505 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis vr 09-11-2018 21:30 T5 4-10 
30481 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-10 
30564 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 01-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-9 
30488 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T5 10-3 
30550 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 26-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
30468 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T6 4-9 
30470 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T8 8-5 
30515 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis di 12-03-2019 13:00 T5 0-5 
30469 Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 15-03-2019 22:30 T10 5-0 
30538 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T7 0-5 
30476 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 



Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30472 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 07-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30551 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens za 10-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-8 
30527 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T5 5-8 
30497 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T7 3-13 
30565 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 17:30 T5 10-4 
30489 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 06-01-2019 19:30 T6 12-1 
30475 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T7 11-4 
30516 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens za 26-01-2019 15:00 T7 2-9 
30482 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30474 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 10-03-2019 12:30 T10 8-4 
30539 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 
30476 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 24-03-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30473 Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 20-04-2019 15:00 T7 6-8 
30506 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 



Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30479 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 30-09-2018 14:30 T5 9-5 
30478 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 07-10-2018 13:30 T10 7-10 
30483 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T10 7-9 
30555 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T5 7-6 
30481 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 18-11-2018 18:30 T5 5-10 
30477 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 02-12-2018 15:00 T8 6-8 
30499 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T5 4-14 
30530 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 30-12-2018 19:00 T8 0-5 
30480 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 13-01-2019 16:30 T6 10-4 
30542 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele za 26-01-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30519 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T10 2-12 
30482 Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 10-02-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30508 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele di 12-03-2019 18:00 T5 0-5 
30491 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T9 4-11 



Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30498 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 07-10-2018 21:30 T10 6-8 
30528 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep za 10-11-2018 20:00 T9 6-6 
30483 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 11-11-2018 19:30 T10 7-9 
30485 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 24-11-2018 18:00 T9 6-10 
30517 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 09-12-2018 16:30 T6 5-7 
30488 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 16-12-2018 12:30 T5 10-3 
30486 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 23-12-2018 21:30 T5 8-5 
30489 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 06-01-2019 19:30 T6 12-1 
30484 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 19-01-2019 16:00 T7 5-7 
30487 Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser za 26-01-2019 14:00 T9 11-2 
30553 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T8 8-5 
30540 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
30507 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep za 06-04-2019 16:00 T9 0-5 
30490 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T7 3-11 



Elke Dillen, Magali Anton
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30496 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 22-09-2018 17:30 T6 5-6 
30493 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 29-09-2018 18:30 T10 4-12 
30509 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 06-10-2018 19:00 T8 3-8 
30556 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 27-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30492 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 10-11-2018 15:30 T5 6-6 
30500 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 24-11-2018 18:30 T10 9-6 
30497 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 13:00 T7 3-13 
30495 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser do 27-12-2018 21:00 T9 9-5 
30531 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 05-01-2019 18:30 T10 0-5 
30543 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 23-03-2019 19:00 T7 0-13 
30494 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 30-03-2019 16:00 T9 5-7 
30491 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 31-03-2019 12:00 T9 4-11 
30520 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Elke Dillen, Magali Anton vr 05-04-2019 17:30 T10 11-3 
30490 Elke Dillen, Magali Anton Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T7 3-11 



Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30498 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 07-10-2018 21:30 T10 6-8 
30511 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee za 20-10-2018 21:30 T6 4-11 
30505 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis vr 09-11-2018 21:30 T5 4-10 
30558 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee za 10-11-2018 14:30 T10 10-4 
30500 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 24-11-2018 18:30 T10 9-6 
30499 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 16-12-2018 18:30 T5 4-14 
30522 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee zo 13-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-7 
30504 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 03-02-2019 12:00 T7 4-9 
30545 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-11 
30503 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 24-02-2019 21:30 T6 7-6 
30533 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T5 7-6 
30502 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens vr 12-04-2019 18:30 T10 4-11 
30501 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 19-04-2019 18:30 T5 4-10 
30506 Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 21-04-2019 19:00 T8 5-7 



Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30513 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 29-09-2018 15:00 T9 7-5 
30509 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 06-10-2018 19:00 T8 3-8 
30511 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee za 20-10-2018 21:30 T6 4-11 
30514 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser vr 26-10-2018 19:00 T9 14-1 
30554 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems za 10-11-2018 15:30 T10 10-5 
30510 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 16-11-2018 19:00 T7 2-10 
30518 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems za 15-12-2018 19:00 T7 13-2 
30516 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens za 26-01-2019 15:00 T7 2-9 
30512 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 09-02-2019 16:00 T7 5-8 
30515 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis di 12-03-2019 13:00 T5 0-5 
30529 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems di 12-03-2019 17:00 T5 5-0 
30508 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele di 12-03-2019 18:00 T5 0-5 
30507 Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep za 06-04-2019 16:00 T9 0-5 
30541 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems zo 07-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 



Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30526 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 21-10-2018 20:30 T6 6-6 
30523 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens zo 11-11-2018 15:00 T7 1-15 
30517 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 09-12-2018 16:30 T6 5-7 
30527 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 09-12-2018 19:30 T5 5-8 
30518 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems za 15-12-2018 19:00 T7 13-2 
30524 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien vr 04-01-2019 21:30 T5 5-0 
30522 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee zo 13-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-7 
30519 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 27-01-2019 16:30 T10 2-12 
30535 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 03-03-2019 20:30 T6 12-5 
30561 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T9 7-7 
30547 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T5 2-12 
30525 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 31-03-2019 12:30 T6 6-6 
30520 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Elke Dillen, Magali Anton vr 05-04-2019 17:30 T10 11-3 
30521 Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 21-04-2019 14:00 T7 0-5 



Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30534 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 22-09-2018 20:30 T5 5-7 
30566 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens za 06-10-2018 20:30 T5 8-5 
30528 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep za 10-11-2018 20:00 T9 6-6 
30532 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers vr 14-12-2018 18:30 T5 7-8 
30552 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
30530 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 30-12-2018 19:00 T8 0-5 
30531 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 05-01-2019 18:30 T10 0-5 
30536 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien za 05-01-2019 20:00 T7 0-5 
30535 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 03-03-2019 20:30 T6 12-5 
30529 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems di 12-03-2019 17:00 T5 5-0 
30533 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T5 7-6 
30537 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 17-03-2019 19:30 T5 0-5 
30538 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T7 0-5 
30539 Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 17-03-2019 21:30 T10 0-5 



Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30549 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 28-10-2018 14:30 T10 1-12 
30551 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens za 10-11-2018 19:30 T6 5-8 
30552 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens zo 16-12-2018 20:00 T7 4-9 
30559 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom zo 13-01-2019 17:00 T8 13-4 
30548 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 20-01-2019 13:00 T8 1-12 
30542 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele za 26-01-2019 19:00 T8 6-9 
30550 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 26-01-2019 20:30 T10 5-9 
30545 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee zo 10-02-2019 19:00 T7 5-11 
30547 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 18:30 T5 2-12 
30540 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 17-03-2019 21:00 T8 4-10 
30543 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 23-03-2019 19:00 T7 0-13 
30544 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers zo 07-04-2019 16:30 T6 4-10 
30541 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems zo 07-04-2019 17:30 T6 4-10 
30546 Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens ma 22-04-2019 18:00 T9 8-8 



Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
30566 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Rachel Israel, Emma Scheltjens za 06-10-2018 20:30 T5 8-5 
30556 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Elke Dillen, Magali Anton za 27-10-2018 15:00 T9 9-3 
30558 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Lies Cambé, Ilse Van Hee za 10-11-2018 14:30 T10 10-4 
30554 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Evi Hillen, Nathalie Willems za 10-11-2018 15:30 T10 10-5 
30555 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Joke Verachtert, Esther van de Ponseele zo 18-11-2018 17:30 T5 7-6 
30564 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nicky Janssens, Cindy Magis za 01-12-2018 21:00 T9 5-9 
30560 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Janick Verhoeven, Nadine Geuens za 15-12-2018 16:00 T9 8-8 
30557 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Jinne Leboy, Kathleen Slegers za 22-12-2018 17:30 T5 6-9 
30565 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nadine Van den Ende, Sonja Coolkens zo 23-12-2018 17:30 T5 10-4 
30559 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Nathalie Van Hooydonck, Hanne Dom zo 13-01-2019 17:00 T8 13-4 
30553 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Liesbeth Sterckx, Lisa van der Zweep zo 10-03-2019 11:00 T8 8-5 
30561 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Kristel Smeulders, Annelies Theeuws zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T9 7-7 
30562 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Rie Van Dyck, Margot Aertbelien zo 31-03-2019 17:00 T9 4-8 
30563 Jolanda Kriek, Marleen Aerts Lauren Grant, Xanthe De Belser zo 07-04-2019 13:00 T9 6-8